TopYacht: Williamstown Sailing Club - 15/12/2019 11:47:15 PM

RACE 2 [14/12/2019] Class Handicap Series 2

Race 2 - 14 December 2019

Printed on : 15/12/2019 11:47:15 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results Start : Div1 14:13 Div2 14:13 Div3 14:13
Place Sail No Class Boat Name Skipper CREW YS Fin Tim Elapsd YS Cor d T Score CREW.
1 1333 Hartley 16 HISSING SID Peter Behrendt Peter Yeates 125.0 14:50:43 37:43 30:10 1.0  
2 115 Explorer 16 SWALLOW Sue Burke Tracie Burke 138.4 14:56:06 43:06 31:08 2.0  
3 W10 Gibbo15 ELISE John Gibson Colin Bell 130.0 14:56:21 43:21 33:21 3.0 Frances Gibson
4 2667 Pacer OBRIEN Allan O'Brien   127.5 14:56:03 43:03 33:46 4.0  
5 1 Pacer JACK MALONEY Maree Fitzpatrick   127.5 14:56:17 43:17 33:57 5.0  
6 970 Sabre DELUSIONSOFGRANDEUR Olivier Davies   127.0 14:56:38 43:38 34:21 6.0  
7 1185 RSAero5 SELCHIDH Cliff Stinson   116.8 14:54:40 41:40 35:40 7.0  
8 441 Hartley 16 PHANTOM Trevor Burke Detlef Becker 125.0 14:57:52 44:52 35:54 8.0  
9 1387 RSAero5 LOL Glenn Charlesworth   116.8 14:55:16 42:16 36:11 9.0  
10 434 Ultimate 18 DK WILDFIRE Stefan Gevers Alexandra Lehane 133.8 15:02:00 49:00 36:37 10.0  
11 1464 Hartley 16 SEABISCUIT Bryan Langworthy   125.0 14:59:38 46:38 37:18 11.0  
12 1610 Pacer RECKLESS Steve Forster   127.5 15:00:39 47:39 37:22 12.0  
13 37 Ultimate 18 DK PEDINA DORO Jim Rees   133.8 15:04:03 51:03 38:09 13.0  
14 1710 Sabre MY DISTRACTION Anthony Marsh   127.0 15:01:42 48:42 38:21 14.0  
15 5 Laser LIGHT FINGERS Grace Becker-Scott   114.0 15:01:15 48:15 42:20 15.0  
DNC 9 Explorer16NoMotor JAMES PEARL Lois Hunt Catherine Dawson 137.0       46.0  
DNC 10 Explorer 16 CAPTAIN PHASMA Ric Lamont Guy Hansson 138.4       46.0  
DNC 53 Explorer 16 OLD SALT Raymond Clinch   138.4       46.0  
DNC 088 Laser GOODBYE PORPOISPIT Mark Smallwood   114.0       46.0  
DNC 125 Ultimate 18 DK FREE SPIRIT Paul Nancarrow Steve Patralakis 133.8       46.0  
DNC 127 Explorer 16 EDNA MAY Michael Lambiris Jon Gwinner 138.4       46.0  
DNC 333 KittyCat NIGRETTA John Barnett   99.0       46.0  
DNC 640 Impulse GRAPE APE Andrew Wright   118.5       46.0  
DNC 689 Impulse SANDFLY Leon Raymond   118.5       46.0  
DNC 722 Impulse ON THE RUN Louis Nagy   118.5       46.0  
DNC 850 Sabre GOBLIN Judy Holmes   127.0       46.0  
DNC 1129 Sabre IRON SPIDER Will Cuming   127.0       46.0  
DNC 1131 Sabre COOL CHANGE Tim Hart   127.0       46.0  
DNC 1412 Sabre MAKING WAVES Ruth Morton   127.0       46.0  
DNC 1511 Sabre EXCUSE ME TWO Tony Hampton   127.0       46.0  
DNC 1588 Hartley 16 EL. VENITO Joe Dorrington   125.0       46.0  
DNC 1589 Sabre ESPADA Alex Morton   127.0       46.0  
DNC 1624 HartleyTs16 W motor CURRENCY LASS Jason Whyte   126.5       46.0  
DNC 1647 Sabre THE VEGAS ACCOUNT Hayden Parsons   127.0       46.0  
DNC 1764 Pacer SERENDIPITY Eddie Stojkovich Jessica Morton 127.5       46.0  
DNC 1908 Sabre AKAULA Pamela Webster   127.0       46.0  
DNC 1987 Sabre SEASOMFIN Andrew Keil   127.0       46.0  
DNC 2082 Sabre REVEILLE Ian Ravenscroft   127.0       46.0  
DNC 2482 Pacer MANTA Gary Davison Andrew Graham 127.5       46.0  
DNC 2586 Pacer RINCEWIND Doug Vockler   127.5       46.0  
DNC 2647 WASZP IN A MEETING David Taylor Andrea Taylor 70.0       46.0  
DNC 2766 Pacer SPARK PLUG & TANGLEF Kim Ho   127.5       46.0  
DNC 550G Pacer SHADOWFAX Gayle Gardner Oliver Voogd 127.5       46.0  
DNC 181907 LaserRadial BEES KNEES Brian Fentiman   118.5       46.0  
DNC K737 KittyCat KISS THIS Les Kiss   99.0       46.0