TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 4/27/2017 2:10:56 PM

RACE 6 [4/22/2017] Handicap 3 series

Handicap series 3 - H6

Printed on : 4/27/2017 2:10:56 PM

505 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:23
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 8922 Twenty One 42:53 M Lawrence 1.0 16:05:53

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:26
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 115 Swallow 56:06 S Burke 1.0 16:22:06
2 127 Edna May 01:07:30 M Lambiris 2.0 16:33:30
3 53 Old Salt 01:10:58 R Clinch 3.0 16:36:58
DNC 10 Captain Phasma   R Lamont 5.0  

Explorer16W/oMotor Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:26
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNF WSC8 James Pearl   L Hunt 2.0  

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:26
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1333 Hissing Sid 50:40 P Behrendt 1.0 16:16:40
2 1452 Ravin 51:49 B McMahon 2.0 16:17:49
3 441 Phantom 55:20 T Burke 3.0 16:21:20
4 1591 Just A Boat 55:42 J Bunnett 4.0 16:21:42
5 1464 Sea Biscuit 01:10:59 B Longworthy 5.0 16:36:59
DNC 912 Up In Arms   J Dorrington 7.0  

Impulse Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:23
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 652 Scuppers 45:45 J Gibson 1.0 16:08:45
2 616 Fire in the Sky 48:35 S Gevers 2.0 16:11:35
3 689 Sandfly 54:25 L Raymond 3.0 16:17:25

KittyCat Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:23
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNS 737 Kiss This   L Kiss 2.0  

LaserRadial Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:23
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC 181907 Bees Knees   B Fentiman 2.0  

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:23
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 2667 JAAS 54:01 A O'Brien 1.0 16:17:01
DNC 1610 Reckless   S Forster 6.0  
DNC 1764 Serendipity   E Stojkovich 6.0  
DNC 2482 Manta   G Davison 6.0  
DNC 2766 Spark Plug   K Ho 6.0  

PacerW/oSpin Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:29
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC CP1 Club Pacer 1   D Kassner 7.0  
DNC CP3 Club Pacer 3   W Oswin 7.0  
DNC CP4 Club Pacer 4   C Seward 7.0  
DNC CP5 Club Pacer 5   T Steere 7.0  
DNC CP7 Club Pacer 7   M Morrisey 7.0  
DNC CP8 Club Pacer 8   S Kelly 7.0  

PursuitPacer Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:23
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC 9 Tammy Norie   D Pennington 2.0  

RS-X Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:23
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1387 LOL 54:33 G Charlesworth 1.0 16:17:33

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:23
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1987 Sea Somfin 53:32 A Keil 1.0 16:16:32
2 1363 Lairy 53:45 M Tolhurst 2.0 16:16:45
DNC 850 Goblin   J Holmes 8.0  
DNC 970 Delusions   O Davies 8.0  
DNC 1411 Cutting Edge   J McCall 8.0  
DNC 1710 My Distraction   A Marsh 8.0  
DNS 1589 Espada   F Ellis 4.0  

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results Start : 15:26
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC 125 Free Spirit   P Nancarrow 4.0  
DNC 427 Recmarke   G Martin 4.0  
DNC 437 Pedina D'oro   J Rees 4.0