TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 4/27/2017 2:08:59 PM

RACE 5 [4/22/2017] Handicap 3 series

Handicap series 3 - H5

Printed on : 4/27/2017 2:08:59 PM

505 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 8922 Twenty One 53:04 M Lawrence 1.0 14:56:04

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 115 Swallow 59:19 S Burke 1.0 14:59:19
2 53 Old Salt 01:08:19 R Clinch 2.0 15:08:19
3 127 Edna May 01:09:08 M Lambiris 3.0 15:09:08
DNC 10 Captain Phasma   R Lamont 5.0  

Explorer16W/oMotor Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 WSC8 James Pearl 01:03:31 L Hunt 1.0 15:03:31

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1452 Ravin 54:51 B McMahon 1.0 14:54:51
2 1333 Hissing Sid 58:00 P Behrendt 2.0 14:58:00
3 441 Phantom 58:28 T Burke 3.0 14:58:28
4 1464 Sea Biscuit 01:00:07 B Longworthy 4.0 15:00:07
5 1591 Just A Boat 01:02:40 J Bunnett 5.0 15:02:40
DNC 912 Up In Arms   J Dorrington 7.0  

Impulse Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 652 Scuppers 51:40 J Gibson 1.0 14:54:40
2 689 Sandfly 51:59 L Raymond 2.0 14:54:59
3 616 Fire in the Sky 53:33 S Gevers 3.0 14:56:33

KittyCat Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 737 Kiss This 44:21 L Kiss 1.0 14:47:21

LaserRadial Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC 181907 Bees Knees   B Fentiman 2.0  

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 2667 JAAS 57:15 A O'Brien 1.0 15:00:15
DNC 1610 Reckless   S Forster 6.0  
DNC 1764 Serendipity   E Stojkovich 6.0  
DNC 2482 Manta   G Davison 6.0  
DNC 2766 Spark Plug   K Ho 6.0  

PacerW/oSpin Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC CP1 Club Pacer 1   D Kassner 7.0  
DNC CP3 Club Pacer 3   W Oswin 7.0  
DNC CP4 Club Pacer 4   C Seward 7.0  
DNC CP5 Club Pacer 5   T Steere 7.0  
DNC CP7 Club Pacer 7   M Morrisey 7.0  
DNC CP8 Club Pacer 8   S Kelly 7.0  

PursuitPacer Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC 9 Tammy Norie   D Pennington 2.0  

RS-X Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1387 LOL 58:43 G Charlesworth 1.0 15:01:43

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1987 Sea Somfin 58:21 A Keil 1.0 15:01:21
2 1363 Lairy 58:35 M Tolhurst 2.0 15:01:35
DNC 850 Goblin   J Holmes 8.0  
DNC 970 Delusions   O Davies 8.0  
DNC 1411 Cutting Edge   J McCall 8.0  
DNC 1710 My Distraction   A Marsh 8.0  
DNF 1589 Espada   F Ellis 4.0  

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC 125 Free Spirit   P Nancarrow 4.0  
DNC 427 Recmarke   G Martin 4.0  
DNC 437 Pedina D'oro   J Rees 4.0