TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 2/28/2017 4:02:59 PM

RACE 1 [2/25/2017] Handicap 3 series

Handicap3 H1

Printed on : 2/28/2017 4:02:59 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 2 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1333 Hissing Sid 49:02 125.0 39:14 P Behrendt 1.0 14:49:02 2 24.52
2 689 Sandfly 47:05 118.5 39:44 L Raymond 2.0 14:50:05 2 23.54
3 1987 Sea Somfin 51:20 127.0 40:25 A Keil 3.0 14:54:20 2 25.67
4 1363 Lairy 51:37 127.0 40:39 M Tolhurst 4.0 14:54:37 2 25.81
5 616 Fire in the Sky 48:21 118.5 40:48 S Gevers 5.0 14:51:21 2 24.18
6 441 Phantom 51:05 125.0 40:52 T Burke 6.0 14:51:05 2 25.54
7 115 Swallow 56:53 138.4 41:06 S Burke 7.0 14:56:53 2 28.44
8 1452 Ravin 51:30 125.0 41:12 B McMahon 8.0 14:51:30 2 25.75
9 WSC8 James Pearl 57:23 137.0 41:53 L Hunt 9.0 14:57:23 2 28.69
10 127 Edna May 58:13 138.4 42:04 M Lambiris 10.0 14:58:13 2 29.11
11 2766 Spark Plug 53:40 127.5 42:06 K Ho 11.0 14:56:40 2 26.83
12 1387 LOL 51:30 116.8 44:06 G Charlesworth 12.0 14:54:30 2 25.75
13 1610 Reckless 56:35 127.5 44:23 S Forster 13.0 14:59:35 2 28.29
14 181907 Bees Knees 53:11 118.5 44:53 B Fentiman 14.0 14:56:11 2 26.59
15 912 Up In Arms 56:30 125.0 45:12 J Dorrington 15.0 14:56:30 2 28.25
16 970 Delusions 58:34 127.0 46:07 O Davies 16.0 15:01:34 2 29.28
17 125 Free Spirit 01:08:15 133.8 51:00 P Nancarrow 17.0 15:08:15 2 34.13
18 9 Tammy Norie 01:03:32 123.0 51:39 D Pennington 18.0 15:06:32 2 31.77
19 437 Pedina D'oro 01:10:24 133.8 52:37 J Rees 19.0 15:10:24 2 35.20
20 CP4 Club Pacer 4 38:27 130.0 59:09 C Seward 20.0 14:44:27 1 38.45
21 CP3 Club Pacer 3 59:22 130.0 01:31:20 W Oswin 21.0 15:05:22 1 59.37
22 CP1 Club Pacer 1 01:01:26 130.0 01:34:31 D Kassner 22.0 15:07:26 1 61.43
DNS 850 Goblin   127.0   J Holmes 28.0   2 0.00
DSQ 1764 Serendipity   127.5   E Stojkovich 28.0   2 0.00
DSQ 2667 JAAS   127.5   A O'Brien 28.0   2 0.00
DUT 1710 My Distraction   127.0   A Marsh     2 0.00
DUT 8922 Twenty One   97.5   M Lawrence     2 0.00