TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 12/16/2016 8:36:58 PM

RACE 2 [12/10/2016] Handicap 2 series

Handicap2 H2

Printed on : 12/16/2016 8:36:58 PM

505 Class HC results Start : 15:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 8922 Twenty One 28:02 1.000 28:02 1.000 1.000 M Lawrence 1.0 15:31:02

Explorer 16 Class HC results Start : 15:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 121 Fiz IV 45:22 0.975 44:14 1.055 0.995 P Wright 1.0 15:51:22
2 10 Captain Phasma 49:51 0.960 47:51 0.960 0.960 R Lamont 2.0 15:55:51
3 115 Swallow 50:37 0.955 48:20 0.945 0.953 S Burke 3.0 15:56:37
4 127 Edna May 58:09 0.908 52:48 0.823 0.887 M Lambiris 4.0 16:04:09

Explorer16W/oMotor Class HC results Start : 15:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 WSC8 James Pearl 54:43 0.912 49:54 0.912 0.912 L Hunt 1.0 16:00:43

Hartley 16 Class HC results Start : 15:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1464 Sea Biscuit 47:46 0.947 45:14 0.963 0.951 B Longworthy 1.0 15:53:46
2 1591 Just A Boat 46:04 0.999 46:01 0.999 0.999 J Bunnett 2.0 15:52:04
3 1452 Ravin 46:07 1.003 46:15 0.998 1.002 B McMahon 3.0 15:52:07
4 441 Phantom 46:08 1.016 46:52 0.997 1.011 T Burke 4.0 15:52:08

Impulse Class HC results Start : 15:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 652 Scuppers 35:18 0.992 35:01 0.992 0.992 J Gibson 1.0 15:35:18
2 689 Sandfly 35:52 0.983 35:15 0.976 0.981 L Raymond 2.0 15:35:52

KittyCat Class HC results Start : 15:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 737 Kiss This 32:25 0.998 32:21 0.998 0.998 L Kiss 1.0 15:35:25

LaserRadial Class HC results Start : 15:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 181907 Bees Knees 46:44 1.000 46:44 1.000 1.000 B Fentiman 1.0 15:46:44

Mirror Class HC results Start : 15:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 7011 Aquarius 31:22 1.000 31:22 1.000 1.000 R Moreton 1.0 15:31:22

Pacer Class HC results Start : 15:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1764 Serendipity 26:36 0.901 23:58 0.906 0.902 E Stojkovich 1.0 15:26:36
2 2482 Manta 25:51 0.932 24:06 0.932 0.932 G Davison 2.0 15:25:51
3 2766 Spark Plug 25:16 0.974 24:37 0.954 0.969 K Ho 3.0 15:25:16
4 1610 Reckless 25:53 0.956 24:45 0.931 0.950 S Forster 4.0 15:25:53

PacerW/oSpin Class HC results Start : 15:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 CP3 Club Pacer 3 26:23 1.000 26:23 1.000 1.000 W Oswin 1.0 15:26:23
2 CP1 Club Pacer 1 29:21 0.994 29:10 0.899 0.970 D Kassner 2.0 15:29:21

RS-X Class HC results Start : 15:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1387 LOL 37:59 1.000 37:59 1.000 1.000 G Charlesworth 1.0 15:37:59

Sabre Class HC results Start : 15:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1710 My Distraction 27:06 0.902 24:27 0.914 0.905 A Marsh 1.0 15:27:06
2 1987 Sea Somfin 24:34 1.008 24:46 1.008 1.008 A Keil 2.0 15:24:34
3 1363 Lairy 25:30 1.000 25:30 0.971 0.993 M Tolhurst 3.0 15:25:30
4 850 Goblin 29:22 1.000 29:22 0.843 0.975 J Holmes 4.0 15:29:22

Tasar Class HC results Start : 15:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1663 Tasar 37:37 1.000 37:37 1.000 1.000 S Lanyon 1.0 15:43:37