TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 12/16/2016 8:35:01 PM

RACE 1 [12/10/2016] Handicap 2 series

Handicap2 H1

Printed on : 12/16/2016 8:35:01 PM

505 Class HC results Start : 14:09
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 8922 Twenty One 23:41 1.000 23:41 1.000 1.000 M Lawrence 1.0 14:32:41

Explorer 16 Class HC results Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 121 Fiz IV 21:52 0.970 21:13 0.990 0.975 P Wright 1.0 14:33:52
2 10 Captain Phasma 22:33 0.960 21:39 0.960 0.960 R Lamont 2.0 14:34:33
3 115 Swallow 24:41 0.979 24:10 0.877 0.955 S Burke 3.0 14:36:41
4 127 Edna May 27:01 0.931 25:09 0.801 0.908 M Lambiris 4.0 14:39:01

Explorer16W/oMotor Class HC results Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 WSC8 James Pearl 25:04 0.912 22:52 0.912 0.912 L Hunt 1.0 14:37:04

Hartley 16 Class HC results Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1452 Ravin 21:11 0.996 21:06 1.022 1.003 B McMahon 1.0 14:33:11
2 1591 Just A Boat 21:40 0.999 21:39 0.999 0.999 J Bunnett 2.0 14:33:40
3 441 Phantom 21:30 1.019 21:54 1.007 1.016 T Burke 3.0 14:33:30
4 1464 Sea Biscuit 26:34 0.971 25:48 0.815 0.947 B Longworthy 4.0 14:38:34

Impulse Class HC results Start : 14:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 652 Scuppers 26:52 0.992 26:39 0.992 0.992 J Gibson 1.0 14:32:52
2 689 Sandfly 28:38 1.000 28:38 0.931 0.983 L Raymond 2.0 14:34:38

KittyCat Class HC results Start : 14:09
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 737 Kiss This 27:00 0.998 26:57 0.998 0.998 L Kiss 1.0 14:36:00

LaserRadial Class HC results Start : 14:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 181907 Bees Knees 32:17 1.000 32:17 1.000 1.000 B Fentiman 1.0 14:38:17

Mirror Class HC results Start : 14:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 7011 Aquarius 30:05 1.000 30:05 1.000 1.000 R Moreton 1.0 14:36:05

Pacer Class HC results Start : 14:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 2482 Manta 24:00 0.927 22:15 0.946 0.932 G Davison 1.0 14:30:00
2 1610 Reckless 23:45 0.956 22:42 0.956 0.956 S Forster 2.0 14:29:45
3 2766 Spark Plug 23:27 0.976 22:53 0.968 0.974 K Ho 3.0 14:29:27
4 1764 Serendipity 30:22 0.924 28:04 0.748 0.901 E Stojkovich 4.0 14:36:22

PacerW/oSpin Class HC results Start : 14:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 CP3 Club Pacer 3 24:47 1.000 24:47 1.000 1.000 W Oswin 1.0 14:30:47
2 CP1 Club Pacer 1 25:25 1.000 25:25 0.975 0.994 D Kassner 2.0 14:31:25

RS-X Class HC results Start : 14:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1387 LOL 34:14 1.000 34:14 1.000 1.000 G Charlesworth 1.0 14:40:14

Sabre Class HC results Start : 14:06
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1363 Lairy 22:56 1.000 22:56 1.000 1.000 M Tolhurst 1.0 14:28:56
2 1710 My Distraction 26:55 0.919 24:44 0.852 0.902 A Marsh 2.0 14:32:55
DNF 850 Goblin   1.000       J Holmes 5.0  
DNF 1987 Sea Somfin   1.008       A Keil 5.0  

Tasar Class HC results Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1663 Tasar 27:16 1.000 27:16 1.000 1.000 S Lanyon 1.0 14:39:16