TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 11/25/2016 1:13:03 PM

RACE 2 [10/29/2016] Handicap 1 series

Handicap H4

Printed on : 11/25/2016 1:13:03 PM

All Fleet Handicap results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd AHC YS YS Cor d T Cor'd T BCH CHC Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 652 Scuppers 34:47 1.106 118.5 29:21 32:28 1.147 1.116 J Gibson 1.0 15:30:47 3 11.59
2 1764 Serendipity 43:45 0.950 127.5 34:19 32:36 0.981 0.958 E Stojkovich 2.0 15:39:45 3 14.58
3 2766 Spark Plug 42:20 0.985 127.5 33:12 32:42 1.014 0.992 K Ho 3.0 15:38:20 3 14.11
4 127 Edna May 45:49 0.991 138.4 33:06 32:48 1.017 0.998 M Lambiris 4.0 15:38:49 3 15.27
5 2667 JAAS 40:09 1.055 127.5 31:29 33:13 1.069 1.059 A O'Brien 5.0 15:36:09 3 13.38
6 1610 Reckless 43:37 0.976 127.5 34:13 33:24 0.984 0.978 S Forster 6.0 15:39:37 3 14.54
7 616 Fire in the Sky 38:51 1.023 118.5 32:47 33:32 1.027 1.024 S Gevers 7.0 15:34:51 3 12.95
8 255 Leaky 43:47 0.977 127.0 34:28 33:40 0.977 0.977 I Collns 8.0 15:39:47 3 14.59
9 1987 Sea Somfin 42:23 1.016 127.0 33:22 33:54 1.009 1.014 A Keil 9.0 15:38:23 3 14.13
10 1363 Lairy 43:40 0.988 127.0 34:23 33:58 0.979 0.986 M Tolhurst 10.0 15:39:40 3 14.56
11 737 Kiss This 33:27 1.011 99.0 33:47 34:09 0.997 1.007 L Kiss 11.0 15:29:27 3 11.15
12 1710 My Distraction 47:26 0.915 127.0 37:21 34:10 0.901 0.912 A Marsh 12.0 15:43:26 3 15.81
13 1452 Ravin 42:07 1.025 125.0 33:42 34:32 0.999 1.019 B McMahon 13.0 15:35:07 3 14.04
14 1333 Hissing Sid 39:37 1.092 125.0 31:42 34:37 1.062 1.085 P Behrendt 14.0 15:32:37 3 13.21
15 115 Swallow 45:15 1.067 138.4 32:42 34:54 1.030 1.058 S Burke 15.0 15:38:15 3 15.08
16 1387 LOL 42:42 0.958 116.8 36:34 35:02 0.921 0.949 G Charlesworth 16.0 15:38:42 3 14.23
17 437 Pedina D'oro 57:29 0.905 133.8 42:58 38:53 0.784 0.882 J Rees 17.0 15:50:29 3 19.16
18 9 James Pearl 57:48 0.968 137.0 42:11 40:50 0.798 0.944 L Hunt 18.0 15:50:48 3 19.27
DNC 3 White Knight   1.000 118.9         S Van den Berg 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 14 Photon   0.942 99.0         I McGrath 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 18 Lucy Bea   0.989 128.6         G Hinchcliffe 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 53 Old Salt   1.008 138.4         R Clinch 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 78 Kalang   1.000 138.4         G Guiliani 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 100 Neried   0.840 133.8         A Banks 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 121 Fiz IV   1.062 138.4         P Wright 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 125 Free Spirit   0.913 133.8         P Nancarrow 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 138 Sally   1.000 138.4         J Wilson 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 333 Super Grove   0.960 99.0         I Kiss 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 451 Aquarius   1.051 143.0         R Moreton 52.0   2 0.00
DNC 550 Shadowfax   0.964 127.5         C Wirtz 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 597 Electrafy   1.093 118.5         L Raymond 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 622 Sea Legs   0.890 127.0         K Holland 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 912 Up In Arms   0.985 125.0         J Dorrington 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 1004 A Good Egg   0.906 127.0         J Meddings 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 1208 With Pride   0.890 125.0         W Grosvenor 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 1411 Cutting Edge   0.936 127.0         J McCall 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 1464 Sea Biscuit   0.963 125.0         B Longworthy 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 1589 Espada   1.004 127.0         F Ellis 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 1591 Just A Boat   1.018 125.0         J Bunnett 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 1902 RedFive   1.000 127.0         R Lamont 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 2482 Manta   0.955 127.5         G Davison 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 2586 Rince Wind   1.019 127.5         D Vockler 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 2959 Vivacious   1.073 127.5         A Pickard 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 8041 Piccolina   0.990 143.0         G Gardiner 52.0   2 0.00
DNC 8922 Twenty One   0.948 97.5         M Lawrence 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 163955 Vin Fiz   1.019 114.0         P Wright 52.0   3 0.00
DNC 181907 Bees Knees   0.903 118.5         B Fentiman 52.0   3 0.00
DNC CP1 Club Pacer 1   1.000 127.5         D Kassner 52.0   3 0.00
DNF 10 Captain Phasma   1.011 138.4         R Lamont 22.0   3 0.00
DNF 441 Phantom   1.026 125.0         T Burke 22.0   3 0.00
DNF 1663 Tasar   1.000 108.0         S Lanyon 22.0   3 0.00