TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 3/20/2017 9:19:07 PM

RACE 4 [2/18/2017] Class Championship

Class Championship C2 resail

Printed on : 3/20/2017 9:19:07 PM

505 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
DNC 8922 Twenty One   M Lawrence 2.0   3 0.00

Explorer 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 10 Captain Phasma 56:59 R Lamont 1.0 15:01:59 3 18.99
2 127 Edna May 01:01:39 M Lambiris 2.0 15:06:39 3 20.55
DNC 53 Old Salt   R Clinch 6.0   3 0.00
DNC 115 Swallow   S Burke 6.0   3 0.00
DNC 121 Fiz IV   P Wright 6.0   3 0.00

Explorer16W/oMotor Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
DNC WSC8 James Pearl   L Hunt 2.0   3 0.00

Hartley 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1333 Hissing Sid 50:07 P Behrendt 1.0 14:55:07 3 16.71
2 1452 Ravin 52:19 B McMahon 2.0 14:57:19 3 17.44
3 1591 Just A Boat 53:42 J Bunnett 3.0 14:58:42 3 17.90
DNC 441 Phantom   T Burke 8.0   3 0.00
DNC 912 Up In Arms   J Dorrington 8.0   3 0.00
DNC 1624 Currency Loss   J Whyte 8.0   3 0.00
DNF 1464 Sea Biscuit   B Longworthy 5.0   3 0.00

Impulse Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 689 Sandfly 45:19 L Raymond 1.0 14:55:19 3 15.11
2 616 Fire in the Sky 46:37 S Gevers 2.0 14:56:37 3 15.54
DNC 652 Scuppers   J Gibson 4.0   3 0.00

KittyCat Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 737 Kiss This 38:32 L Kiss 1.0 14:48:32 3 12.84
DNC 321 Photon   I McGrath 4.0   3 0.00
DNC 333 Super Grove   I Kiss 4.0   3 0.00

LaserRadial Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
DNF 181907 Bees Knees   B Fentiman 2.0   3 0.00

Mirror Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
DNC 451 Aquarius   A Moreton 2.0   2 0.00

Pacer Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2667 JAAS 49:12 A O'Brien 1.0 14:59:12 3 16.40
2 2586 Rince Wind 50:20 D Vockler 2.0 15:00:20 3 16.78
3 2766 Spark Plug 51:56 K Ho 3.0 15:01:56 3 17.31
4 1764 Serendipity 52:21 E Stojkovich 4.0 15:02:21 3 17.45
5 2482 Manta 52:34 G Davison 5.0 15:02:34 3 17.52
6 1610 Reckless 52:47 S Forster 6.0 15:02:47 3 17.59
DNC 2959 Vivacious   A Pickard 8.0   3 0.00

PacerW/oSpin Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 CP3 Club Pacer 3 01:44:23 W Oswin 1.0 15:59:23 3 34.79
DNC CP2 Club Pacer 2   J Zimmerman 4.0   3 0.00
DNF CP1 Club Pacer 1   D Kassner 3.0   3 0.00

PursuitPacer Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 9 Tammy Norie 53:32 D Pennington 1.0 15:03:32 3 17.84

RS-X Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1387 LOL 49:13 G Charlesworth 1.0 14:59:13 3 16.41

Sabre Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1363 Lairy 47:32 M Tolhurst 1.0 14:57:32 3 15.84
DNC 255 Leaky   I Collns 9.0   3 0.00
DNC 1230 Wave Length   S Hunter 9.0   3 0.00
DNC 1987 Sea Somfin   A Keil 9.0   3 0.00
DNF 1411 Cutting Edge   J McCall 6.0   3 0.00
DNF 1589 Espada   F Ellis 6.0   3 0.00
DNF 1710 My Distraction   A Marsh 6.0   3 0.00
DSQ 850 Goblin   J Holmes 6.0   3 0.00

Tasar Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
DNC 1663 Tasar   S Lanyon 2.0   3 0.00

Ultimate 18 DK Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 125 Free Spirit 01:00:58 P Nancarrow 1.0 15:05:58 3 20.32
DNC 427 Recmarke   G Martin 4.0   3 0.00
DNC 437 Pedina D'oro   J Rees 4.0   3 0.00