TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 3/14/2016 11:57:09 AM

RACE 1 [2/27/2016] Handicap Series 3

Handicap H3

Printed on : 3/14/2016 11:57:09 AM

505 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 8922 Twenty One 01:04:39 M Lawrence 1.0 15:19:39

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 10 Ass Explorer 01:27:03 R Lamont 1.0 15:37:03
2 127 Edna May 01:33:18 M Lambiris 2.0 15:43:18
3 53 Old Salt 01:34:42 R Clinch 3.0 15:44:42
4 47 Merlin 01:37:09 E Vorano 4.0 15:47:09
5 138 Sally 01:48:41 J Wilson 5.0 15:58:41
DNF 78 Kalang   George Guiliani 7.0  

Explorer16W/oMotor Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 9 James Pearl 01:32:28 L Hunt 1.0 15:42:28

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 441 Phantom 01:19:50 T Burke 1.0 15:29:50
2 1591 Just A Boat 01:25:55 J Bunnett 2.0 15:35:55

Impulse Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 652 Scuppers 01:12:58 J Gibson 1.0 15:27:58
2 597 Electrafy 01:13:30 L Raymond 2.0 15:28:30
3 448 Frantic 01:18:23 L Nagy 3.0 15:33:23

Mirror Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 451 Aquarius 01:03:39 G Martin 1.0 15:18:39

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 2667 JAAS 01:19:08 A O'Brien 1.0 15:34:08
2 2586 Rince Wind 01:21:27 D Vockler 2.0 15:36:27
3 2766 Spark Plug 01:22:44 K Ho 3.0 15:37:44
4 1610 Reckless 01:24:13 S Forster 4.0 15:39:13

RsAero7 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1387 LOL 01:15:03 G Charlesworth 1.0 15:30:03

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 100 Sabrage 01:29:45 P Behrendt 1.0 15:44:45

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 437 Pedina D'oro 01:43:49 J Rees 1.0 15:53:49
DNC 100 Neried   A Banks 3.0