TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 1/28/2016 5:50:04 PM

RACE 4 [1/9/2016] Handicap Series 2

Handicap2 H4

Printed on : 1/28/2016 5:50:04 PM

505 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC 8922 Twenty One   M Lawrence 2.0  

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 115 Swallow 01:05:11 S Burke 1.0 15:05:11
2 78 Kalang 01:13:27 George Guiliani 2.0 15:13:27
3 53 Old Salt 01:14:22 R Clinch 3.0 15:14:22
4 127 Edna May 01:22:38 M Lambiris 4.0 15:22:38
DNC 47 Merlin   E Vorano 7.0  
DNC 121 Fiz IV   P Wright 7.0  

Explorer16W/oMotor Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 9 James Pearl 01:15:15 L Hunt 1.0 15:15:15

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1333 Hissing Sid 51:58 P Behrendt 1.0 14:51:58
2 1208 With Pride 01:17:56 W Grosvenor 2.0 15:17:56
DNC 441 Phantom   T Burke 6.0  
DNC 1464 Sea Biscuit   B Longworthy 6.0  
DNC 1591 Just A Boat   J Bunnett 6.0  

Impulse Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 652 Scuppers 53:04 J Gibson 1.0 14:56:04
2 448 Frantic 59:06 L Nagy 2.0 15:02:06
DNC 597 Electrafy   L Raymond 5.0  
DNC 616 Fire in the Sky   S Gevers 5.0  

KittyCat Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 737 Kiss This 51:40 L Kiss 1.0 14:54:40

LaserRadial Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 181907 Bees Knees 59:17 B Fentiman 1.0 15:02:17

Mirror Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
DNC 8041 Piccolina   O Voogd 2.0  

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 2766 Spark Plug 59:56 K Ho 1.0 15:02:56
2 2482 Manta 01:02:18 G Davison 2.0 15:05:18
3 2586 Rince Wind 01:04:12 D Vockler 3.0 15:07:12
4 1764 Serendipity 01:07:05 E Stojkovich 4.0 15:10:05
5 CP5 Club pacer 01:07:21 A Morton 5.0 15:10:21
DNC 542 Fire Fly   S Muscat 10.0  
DNC 2115 Banana Split   G Parsons 10.0  
DNC CP2 Club Pacer   A OBrien 10.0  
DNC CP4 Club Pacer   G Gardiner 10.0  

RsAero7 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1387 LOL 54:49 G Charlesworth 1.0 14:57:49

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 1589 Espada 01:10:03 F Ellis 1.0 15:13:03
2 1004 A Good Egg 01:16:58 J Meddings 2.0 15:19:58
DNC 622 Sea Legs   K Holland 7.0  
DNC 1411 Cutting Edge   J McCall 7.0  
DNC 1710 My Distraction   A Marsh 7.0  
DNC 1987 Sea Somfin   A Keil 7.0  

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim
1 437 Pedina D'oro 01:18:17 J Rees 1.0 15:18:17
DNC 125 Free Spirit   P Nancarrow 3.0