TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 3/18/2016 3:08:48 PM

RACE 3 [3/5/2016] Handicap Series 3

Handicap 3 H3

Printed on : 3/18/2016 3:08:48 PM

All Fleet Handicap results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim AHC Cor'd T BCH CHC YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap
1 737 Kiss This 34:22 L Kiss 1.0 15:37:22 0.987 34:16 1.074 0.997 99.0 34:43 3 11.46
2 441 Phantom 41:58 T Burke 2.0 15:50:58 1.025 34:24 1.111 1.035 125.0 33:34 3 13.99
3 1464 Sea Biscuit 45:08 B Longworthy 3.0 15:54:08 0.957 34:33 1.033 0.967 125.0 36:06 3 15.04
4 616 Fire in the Sky 42:33 S Gevers 4.5 15:45:33 0.999 35:52 1.039 1.009 118.5 35:54 3 14.18
4 1591 Just A Boat 44:34 J Bunnett 4.5 15:53:34 1.006 35:52 1.046 1.016 125.0 35:39 3 14.86
6 9 James Pearl 51:41 L Hunt 6.0 15:57:41 0.960 36:13 0.988 0.967 137.0 37:44 3 17.23
7 127 Edna May 51:30 M Lambiris 7.0 15:57:30 0.978 36:24 1.002 0.984 138.4 37:13 3 17.17
8 8922 Twenty One 37:32 M Lawrence 8.0 15:40:32 0.947 36:39 0.963 0.951 97.0 38:42 3 12.51
9 2667 JAAS 45:01 A O'Brien 9.0 15:48:01 1.056 37:17 1.056 1.056 127.5 35:18 3 15.01
10 115 Swallow 49:14 S Burke 10.0 15:55:14 1.051 37:23 1.048 1.050 138.4 35:34 3 16.41
11 652 Scuppers 40:22 J Gibson 11.0 15:43:22 1.102 37:32 1.094 1.100 118.5 34:04 3 13.46
12 448 Frantic 46:03 L Nagy 12.0 15:49:03 0.967 37:35 0.959 0.965 118.5 38:52 3 15.35
13 1987 Sea Somfin 47:54 A Keil 13.0 15:50:54 1.003 37:50 0.989 0.999 127.0 37:43 3 15.97
14 2586 Rince Wind 47:32 D Vockler 14.0 15:50:32 1.020 38:02 1.000 1.015 127.5 37:17 3 15.84
15 2766 Spark Plug 48:10 K Ho 15.0 15:51:10 1.008 38:05 0.987 1.003 127.5 37:47 3 16.06
16 597 Electrafy 42:39 L Raymond 16.0 15:45:39 1.073 38:38 1.036 1.064 118.5 36:00 3 14.22
17 2482 Manta 49:45 G Davison 17.0 15:52:45 1.000 39:01 0.956 0.990 127.5 39:01 3 16.58
18 1387 LOL 47:45 G Charlesworth 18.0 15:50:45 0.972 41:16 0.878 0.962 112.5 42:27 3 15.92
19 255 Leaky 53:14 I Collins 19.0 15:56:14 0.992 41:35 0.889 0.982 127.0 41:55 3 17.74
DNC 10 Ass Explorer   R Lamont 32.0   1.010       138.4   3 0.00
DNC 47 Merlin   E Vorano 32.0   0.990       138.4   3 0.00
DNC 53 Old Salt   R Clinch 32.0   1.001       138.4   3 0.00
DNC 100 Neried   A Banks 32.0   1.000       133.8   3 0.00
DNC 100 Sabrage   P Behrendt 32.0   0.990       127.0   3 0.00
DNC 138 Sally   J Wilson 32.0   0.896       138.4   3 0.00
DNC 437 Pedina D'oro   J Rees 32.0   0.896       133.8   3 0.00
DNC 451 Aquarius   G Martin 32.0   1.010       143.0   1 0.00
DNC 1589 Espada   F Ellis 32.0   1.004       127.0   3 0.00
DNC 1610 Reckless   S Forster 32.0   0.998       127.5   3 0.00
DNC 8041 Piccolina   O Voogd 32.0   1.019       143.0   1 0.00
DNF 78 Kalang   George Guiliani 21.0   1.000       138.4   3 0.00