TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 4/12/2016 9:06:54 AM

RACE 5 [4/2/2016] Handicap Series 3

Handicap 3 H5

Printed on : 4/12/2016 9:06:54 AM

505 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
DNF 8922 Twenty One   M Lawrence 2.0    

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
1 115 Swallow 40:06 S Burke 1.0 14:43:06  
DNC 10 Ass Explorer   R Lamont 9.0    
DNC 47 Merlin   E Vorano 9.0    
DNC 53 Old Salt   R Clinch 9.0    
DNC 78 Kalang   George Guiliani 9.0    
DNC 121 Fiz IV   P Wright 9.0    
DNC 127 Edna May   M Lambiris 9.0    
DNC 138 Sally   J Wilson 9.0    

Explorer16W/oMotor Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
DNF 9 James Pearl   L Hunt 2.0    

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
1 441 Phantom 37:30 T Burke 1.0 14:40:30  
2 1464 Sea Biscuit 37:44 B Longworthy 2.0 14:40:44  
3 912 Up In Arms 40:05 J Dorrington 3.0 14:43:05 P Mullenger
DNC 1333 Hissing Sid   P Behrendt 6.0    
DNC 1591 Just A Boat   J Bunnett 6.0    

Impulse Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
1 616 Fire in the Sky 33:45 S Gevers 1.0 14:33:45  
2 597 Electrafy 34:55 L Raymond 2.0 14:34:55  
3 448 Frantic 37:02 L Nagy 3.0 14:37:02  
DNC 652 Scuppers   J Gibson 5.0    

KittyCat Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
DNC 737 Kiss This   L Kiss 2.0    

LaserRadial Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
DNC 181907 Bees Knees   B Fentiman 2.0    

Mirror Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
DNC 451 Aquarius   G Martin 3.0    
DNC 8041 Piccolina   O Voogd 3.0    

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
1 2667 JAAS 35:51 A O'Brien 1.0 14:35:51  
2 2586 Rince Wind 37:53 D Vockler 2.0 14:37:53  
3 1764 Serendipity 40:23 E Stojkovich 3.0 14:40:23  
4 2482 Manta 40:31 G Davison 4.0 14:40:31  
5 2766 Spark Plug 40:52 K Ho 5.0 14:40:52  
DNC 550 Shadowfax   C Wirtz 8.0    
DNC 1610 Reckless   S Forster 8.0    

RsAero7 Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
DNC 1387 LOL   G Charlesworth 2.0    

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
1 1987 Sea Somfin 36:37 A Keil 1.0 14:36:37  
2 1710 My Distraction 44:21 A Marsh 2.0 14:44:21  
DNC 100 Sabrage   P Behrendt 7.0    
DNC 255 Leaky   I Collins 7.0    
DNC 1004 A Good Egg   J Meddings 7.0    
DNC 1589 Espada   F Ellis 7.0    

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results Start : 14:03
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim CREW
DNC 63 Gypsy Rose   P Endler 4.0    
DNC 100 Neried   A Banks 4.0    
DNC 437 Pedina D'oro   J Rees 4.0