TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 12/7/2015 6:34:02 PM

RACE 3 [12/5/2015] Handicap Series 2

Handicap2 H3

Printed on : 12/7/2015 6:34:02 PM

505 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:09
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 8922 Twenty One 01:00:47 M Lawrence 1.0 15:09:47 4 15.20

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:18
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 115 Swallow 01:07:03 S Burke 1.0 15:25:03 3 22.35
2 127 Edna May 01:11:52 M Lambiris 2.0 15:29:52 3 23.96
DNC 47 Merlin   E Vorano 6.0   3 0.00
DNC 53 Old Salt   R Clinch 6.0   3 0.00
DNC 121 Fiz IV   P Wright 6.0   3 0.00

Explorer16W/oMotor Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:18
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 9 James Pearl 01:11:15 L Hunt 1.0 15:29:15 3 23.75

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:18
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1333 Hissing Sid 59:38 P Behrendt 1.0 15:17:38 3 19.88
2 441 Phantom 01:01:36 T Burke 2.0 15:19:36 3 20.53
3 1591 Just A Boat 01:05:52 J Bunnett 3.0 15:23:52 3 21.96
4 1208 With Pride 01:16:44 W Grosvenor 4.0 15:34:44 3 25.58
DNF 1464 Sea Biscuit   B Longworthy 6.0   3 0.00

Impulse Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 597 Electrafy 40:48 L Raymond 1.0 14:52:48 2 20.40
DNC 448 Frantic   L Nagy 5.0   2 0.00
DNC 616 Fire in the Sky   S Gevers 5.0   2 0.00
DNC 652 Scuppers   J Gibson 5.0   2 0.00

KittyCat Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:09
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
DNC 737 Kiss This   L Kiss 2.0   4 0.00

LaserRadial Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
DNC 181907 Bees Knees   B Fentiman 2.0   2 0.00

Mirror Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
DNC 8041 Piccolina   O Voogd 2.0   2 0.00

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2586 Rince Wind 45:15 D Vockler 1.0 14:57:15 2 22.63
2 CP2 Club Pacer 47:30 A OBrien 2.0 14:59:30 2 23.75
3 CP5 Club pacer 50:05 A Morton 3.0 15:02:05 2 25.04
4 2482 Manta 50:23 G Davison 4.0 15:02:23 2 25.19
5 CP4 Club Pacer 51:18 G Gardiner 5.0 15:03:18 2 25.65
DNC 542 Fire Fly   S Muscat 9.0   2 0.00
DNC 2115 Banana Split   G Parsons 9.0   2 0.00
DNF 1764 Serendipity   E Stojkovich 7.0   2 0.00

RsAero7 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:12
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1387 LOL 41:32 G Charlesworth 1.0 14:53:32 2 20.77

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:15
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1987 Sea Somfin 42:32 A Keil 1.0 14:57:32 2 21.27
2 1004 A Good Egg 46:21 J Meddings 2.0 15:01:21 2 23.18
3 1411 Cutting Edge 01:10:06 J McCall 3.0 15:25:06 2 35.05
4 1710 My Distraction 01:10:50 A Marsh 4.0 15:25:50 2 35.42
5 622 Sea Legs 01:16:00 K Holland 5.0 15:31:00 2 38.00
DNF 1589 Espada   F Ellis 7.0   2 0.00

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 4 Laps) Start : 14:18
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd Skipper Score Fin Tim LAPS Mins/Lap
1 125 Free Spirit 01:09:58 P Nancarrow 1.0 15:27:58 3 23.32
2 437 Pedina D'oro 01:17:59 J Rees 2.0 15:35:59 3 25.99