TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 6/11/2014 3:41:40 PM

RACE 2 [25/10/2014] Handicap Series

Handicap H2

Printed on : 6/11/2014 3:41:40 PM

505 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 7904 The Beast B Fentiman 02:00:42 1.0

Brolga17 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2 Ada Brooks M Lambiris 02:47:44 1.0

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 121 Fiz IV P Wright 02:13:54 1.0
2 115 Swallow S Burke 02:14:53 2.0
DNF 47 Merlin E Vorano   4.0

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1333 Hissing Sid P Behrendt 02:07:34 1.0
2 800 Phantom T Burke 02:07:56 2.0
3 1591 Just A Boat J Bunnett 02:14:24 3.0
4 912 Up In Arms J Dorrington 02:14:30 4.0
5 1464 Sea Biscuit B Longworthy 02:20:06 5.0
6 1208 With Pride W Grosvenor 02:33:32 6.0

Hartley 18 MA Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 24 Taraquin C Theodore 02:17:43 1.0

Impulse Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 105 Casimir L de M S Gevers 02:02:11 1.0

KittyCat Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 323 Nigretta J Barnett 02:14:29 1.0

Mirror Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 8041 Piccolina G Gardner 02:16:19 1.0
DNF M1 Aquarius G Manter   3.0

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2115 Banana Split G Parsons 02:06:59 1.0
2 2959 Vivacious A Pickard 02:08:28 2.0
3 2586 Rince Wind D Vockler 02:09:28 3.0
4 2667 JAAS A O'Brien 02:10:01 4.0
5 2766 Spark Plug K Ho 02:12:55 5.0
6 2482 Manta G Davison 02:16:38 6.0
7 1610 Reckless S Forster 02:17:24 7.0
8 542 Fire Fly S Muscat 02:42:10 8.0
DNF 1764 Serendipity E Stojkovich   11.0
DNF 2524 Jack Maloney L Hunt   11.0

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1647 Sea Somfin A Keil 02:11:30 1.0
2 1589 Espada G Charlesworth 02:14:05 2.0

Spacesailor20 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
DNF 18 Lucy Bea G Hinchcliffe   2.0

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
DNF 437 Pedina D'oro J Rees   2.0