TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 6/11/2014 3:44:25 PM

RACE 2 [25/10/2014] Class Championship

Class 2

Printed on : 6/11/2014 3:44:25 PM

505 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 7904 The Beast B Fentiman 02:00:42 1.0 3 40.23

Brolga17 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2 Ada Brooks M Lambiris 02:47:44 1.0 3 55.91

Explorer 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 121 Fiz IV P Wright 02:13:54 1.0 3 44.63
2 115 Swallow S Burke 02:14:53 2.0 3 44.96
DNF 47 Merlin E Vorano   4.0 3 0.00

Hartley 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1333 Hissing Sid P Behrendt 02:07:34 1.0 3 42.52
2 800 Phantom T Burke 02:07:56 2.0 3 42.64
3 1591 Just A Boat J Bunnett 02:14:24 3.0 3 44.80
4 912 Up In Arms J Dorrington 02:14:30 4.0 3 44.83
5 1464 Sea Biscuit B Longworthy 02:20:06 5.0 3 46.70
6 1208 With Pride W Grosvenor 02:33:32 6.0 3 51.18

Hartley 18 MA Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 24 Taraquin C Theodore 02:17:43 1.0 3 45.91

Impulse Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 105 Casimir L de M S Gevers 02:02:11 1.0 3 40.73

KittyCat Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 323 Nigretta J Barnett 02:14:29 1.0 3 44.83

Mirror Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 8041 Piccolina G Gardner 02:16:19 1.0 2 68.16
DNF M1 Aquarius G Manter   3.0 2 0.00

Pacer Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2115 Banana Split G Parsons 02:06:59 1.0 3 42.33
2 2959 Vivacious A Pickard 02:08:28 2.0 3 42.82
3 2586 Rince Wind D Vockler 02:09:28 3.0 3 43.16
4 2667 JAAS A O'Brien 02:10:01 4.0 3 43.34
5 2766 Spark Plug K Ho 02:12:55 5.0 3 44.31
6 2482 Manta G Davison 02:16:38 6.0 3 45.54
7 1610 Reckless S Forster 02:17:24 7.0 3 45.80
8 542 Fire Fly S Muscat 02:42:10 8.0 3 54.06
DNF 1764 Serendipity E Stojkovich   11.0 3 0.00
DNF 2524 Jack Maloney L Hunt   11.0 3 0.00

Sabre Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1647 Sea Somfin A Keil 02:11:30 1.0 3 43.83
2 1589 Espada G Charlesworth 02:14:05 2.0 3 44.69

Spacesailor20 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
DNF 18 Lucy Bea G Hinchcliffe   2.0 3 0.00

Ultimate 18 DK Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score LAPS Mins/Lap
DNF 437 Pedina D'oro J Rees   2.0 3 0.00