TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 29/04/2014 10:48:27 PM

RACE 11 [26/04/2014] Class Championship

Class RS2

Printed on : 29/04/2014 10:48:27 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 2 Laps)
Div No Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score Fin Tim ETOrd DidNot
5 1 2959 Vivacious 59:47 127.5 46:53 2 29.89 A Pickard Pacer 1.0 14:59:47 3  
1 2 115 Swallow 01:05:02 138.4 46:59 2 32.52 S Burke Explorer 16 2.0 15:10:02 12  
5 3 2115 Banana Split 01:00:14 127.5 47:14 2 30.12 G Parsons Pacer 3.0 15:00:14 4  
1 4 121 Fiz IV 01:06:30 138.4 48:03 2 33.25 P Wright Explorer 16 4.0 15:11:30 16  
8 5 800 Whispering 01:01:04 126.4 48:19 2 30.53 T Burke Hartley 16 5.0 15:06:04 5  
7 6 597 Electrafy 57:37 118.5 48:37 2 28.81 L Raymond Impulse 6.0 14:57:37 2  
1 7 53 Old Salt 01:07:22 138.4 48:40 2 33.68 R Clinch Explorer 16 7.0 15:12:22 18  
8 8 1333 Hissing Sid 01:02:53 126.4 49:45 2 31.44 P Behrendt Hartley 16 8.0 15:07:53 6  
5 9 2586 Rince Wind 01:03:44 127.5 49:59 2 31.87 D Vockler Pacer 9.0 15:03:44 8  
5 10 2766 Spark Plug 01:04:14 127.5 50:23 2 32.12 K Ho Pacer 10.0 15:04:14 10  
4 11 1647 Seabeat 01:04:10 127.0 50:32 2 32.08 A Keil Sabre 11.0 15:04:10 9  
4 12 1004 A Good Egg 01:04:38 127.0 50:54 2 32.32 J Meddings Sabre 12.0 15:04:38 11  
4 13 1589 Espada 01:05:04 127.0 51:14 2 32.53 G Charlesworth Sabre 13.0 15:05:04 13  
5 14 2644 Daryl J 01:05:54 127.5 51:41 2 32.95 D Beck Pacer 14.0 15:05:54 14  
5 15 2667 JAAS 01:06:25 127.5 52:06 2 33.21 A O'Brien Pacer 15.0 15:06:25 15  
8 16 912 Up In Arms 01:06:40 126.4 52:45 2 33.33 J Dorrington Hartley 16 16.0 15:11:40 17  
7 17 448 Frantic 01:03:39 118.5 53:43 2 31.82 L Nagy Impulse 17.0 15:03:39 7  
5 18 2524 Jack Maloney 01:12:31 127.5 56:53 2 36.26 F Ellis Pacer 18.0 15:12:31 19  
3 19 8637 The Beast 56:05 97.0 57:49 2 28.04 M Lawrence 505 19.0 14:56:05 1  
5 20 542 Fire Fly 01:20:11 127.5 01:02:53 2 40.09 S&J Muscat Pacer 20.0 15:20:11 20  
5 DNS 2583 Dorothy L   127.5   2 0.00 J&J Gwinner&Harn Pacer 22.0     DNS