TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 2/03/2014 10:30:18 PM

RACE 16 [15/02/2014] Handicap Series

Handicap H16

Printed on : 2/03/2014 10:30:18 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 115 Swallow Explorer 16 S Burke 01:27:14 138.4 01:03:02 3 29.08 1.0 5
2 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:33:04 138.4 01:07:15 3 31.02 2.0 13
3 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:26:34 127.5 01:07:54 3 28.86 3.0 4
4 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:27:18 126.4 01:09:04 3 29.10 4.0 6
5 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:22:56 118.5 01:09:59 3 27.64 5.0 3
6 2959 Vivacious Pacer A Pickard 01:29:27 127.5 01:10:09 3 29.82 6.0 8
7 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:30:05 127.5 01:10:39 3 30.03 7.0 9
8 111 Emily Explorer 16 F Strickland 01:38:31 138.4 01:11:11 3 32.84 8.0 18
9 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:30:34 126.4 01:11:39 3 30.19 9.0 11
10 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:31:30 127.5 01:11:46 3 30.50 10.0 12
11 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:27:32 118.5 01:13:52 3 29.18 11.0 7
12 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:34:09 127.0 01:14:08 3 31.38 12.0 14
13 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:35:35 126.4 01:15:37 3 31.86 13.0 15
14 448 Frantic Impulse L Nagy 01:30:33 118.5 01:16:25 3 30.18 14.5 10
14 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:15:39 99.0 01:16:25 3 25.22 14.5 1
16 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler 01:42:21 133.8 01:16:30 3 34.12 16.0 21
17 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:46:05 138.4 01:16:39 3 35.36 17.0 24
18 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:37:25 127.0 01:16:42 3 32.47 18.0 17
19 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:37:06 126.4 01:16:49 3 32.37 19.0 16
20 1464 Sea Biscuit Hartley 16 G Mee 01:40:02 126.4 01:19:08 3 33.34 20.0 19
21 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:18:29 99.0 01:19:16 3 26.16 21.0 2
22 2644 Daryl J Pacer Sam and Jane 01:41:48 127.5 01:19:51 3 33.93 22.0 20
23 2482 Manta Pacer G Davison 01:42:30 127.5 01:20:24 3 34.17 23.0 22
24 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:44:12 127.0 01:22:03 3 34.73 24.0 23
25 1004 A Good Egg Sabre J Meddings 01:50:36 127.0 01:27:05 3 36.87 25.0 25
26 1710 My Distraction Sabre A Marsh 01:53:50 127.0 01:29:38 3 37.94 26.0 26
27 1184 Mustang Sally Hartley 16 P White 01:53:58 126.4 01:30:10 3 37.99 27.0 27
28 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 02:02:30 133.8 01:31:33 3 40.83 28.0 28
29 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 02:03:30 133.3 01:32:39 3 41.17 29.0 29
DNF 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 E Vorano   138.4   3 0.00 34.0  
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   126.4   3 0.00 34.0  
DNF 1208 With Pride Hartley 16 W Grosvenor   126.4   3 0.00 34.0  
DNS 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre P Behrendt   127.0   3 0.00 34.0