TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 21/12/2013 8:45:00 AM

RACE 9 [14/12/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H9

Printed on : 21/12/2013 8:45:00 AM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:11:15 127.5 55:53 3 23.75 1.0 4
2 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:06:51 118.5 56:25 3 22.28 2.0 2
3 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:12:18 127.5 56:42 3 24.10 3.0 5
4 2959 Vivacious Pacer A Pickard 01:13:45 127.5 57:51 3 24.58 4.0 6
5 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:13:49 126.4 58:24 3 24.61 5.0 7
6 115 Swallow Explorer 16 S Burke 01:21:38 138.4 58:59 3 27.21 6.0 17
7 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:22:14 138.4 59:25 3 27.41 7.0 19
8 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:15:49 127.0 59:42 3 25.27 8.0 9
9 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:16:31 127.5 01:00:01 3 25.51 9.0 10
10 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:17:36 127.0 01:01:06 3 25.87 10.0 11
11 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:17:42 126.4 01:01:28 3 25.90 11.0 12
12 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer D Beck 01:19:26 127.5 01:02:18 3 26.48 12.0 13
13 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:19:30 127.5 01:02:21 3 26.50 13.0 14
14 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:20:05 127.5 01:02:49 3 26.69 14.0 15
15 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:02:34 99.0 01:03:12 3 20.86 15.0 1
16 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:15:40 118.5 01:03:51 3 25.22 16.0 8
17 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:21:51 126.4 01:04:45 3 27.28 17.0 18
18 1464 Sea Biscuit Hartley 16 G Mee 01:23:31 126.4 01:06:04 3 27.84 18.0 20
19 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:24:47 126.4 01:07:04 3 28.26 19.0 21
20 448 Frantic Impulse L Nagy 01:20:18 118.5 01:07:46 3 26.77 20.0 16
21 2644 Daryl J Pacer A Widen 01:26:38 127.5 01:07:57 3 28.88 21.0 22
22 8637 The Beast 505 M Lawrence 01:07:42 97.0 01:09:48 3 22.57 22.0 3
23 1208 With Pride Hartley 16 W Grosvenor 01:28:29 126.4 01:10:00 3 29.49 23.0 23
24 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:31:04 127.5 01:11:26 3 30.36 24.0 24
25 2583 Dorothy L Pacer Matt Annabel 01:31:43 127.5 01:11:56 3 30.57 25.0 25
26 1004 A Good Egg Sabre J Meddings 01:32:39 127.0 01:12:57 3 30.88 26.0 26
27 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:38:30 133.3 01:13:54 3 32.83 27.0 28
28 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous 01:35:36 126.4 01:15:38 3 31.87 28.0 27
DUT 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees   133.8   3 0.00