TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/12/2013 1:20:49 PM

RACE 4 [16/11/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H4

Printed on : 18/12/2013 1:20:49 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:14:23 127.5 58:20 3 24.79 1.0 2
2 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:17:33 126.4 01:01:21 3 25.85 2.0 4
3 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:18:27 127.0 01:01:46 3 26.15 3.0 5
4 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:18:49 127.5 01:01:49 3 26.27 4.0 6
5 2959 Vivacious Pacer A Pickard 01:18:54 127.5 01:01:53 3 26.30 5.0 7
6 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:15:25 118.5 01:03:39 3 25.14 6.0 3
7 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:28:24 138.4 01:03:52 3 29.47 7.0 15
8 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:20:52 126.4 01:03:59 3 26.96 8.0 8
9 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:22:00 127.5 01:04:19 3 27.33 9.0 9
10 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:23:17 127.0 01:05:35 3 27.76 10.0 10
11 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:25:32 127.5 01:07:05 3 28.51 11.0 13
12 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:24:56 126.4 01:07:12 3 28.31 12.0 12
13 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:07:20 99.0 01:08:01 3 22.44 13.0 1
14 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:27:30 127.5 01:08:38 3 29.17 14.0 14
15 115 Swallow Explorer 16 S Burke 01:35:06 138.4 01:08:43 3 31.70 15.0 17
16 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:35:46 138.4 01:09:12 3 31.92 16.0 18
17 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:24:34 118.5 01:11:22 3 28.19 17.0 11
18 1710 My Distraction Sabre A Marsh 01:31:25 127.0 01:11:59 3 30.47 18.0 16
19 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:40:43 133.8 01:15:16 3 33.57 19.0 19
20 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:42:06 133.8 01:16:18 3 34.03 20.0 21
21 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:44:47 133.3 01:18:36 3 34.93 21.0 22
22 1411 Cutting Edge Sabre J McCall 01:40:57 127.0 01:19:29 3 33.65 22.0 20
23 622 Sea Legs Sabre K Holland 01:46:19 127.0 01:23:43 3 35.44 23.0 23
DNF 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler   133.8   3 0.00 32.0  
DNF 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt   127.5   3 0.00 32.0  
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   126.4   3 0.00 32.0  
DNF 2482 Manta Pacer G Davison   127.5   3 0.00 32.0  
DNF 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer F Ellis   127.5   3 0.00 32.0  
DNS 1004 A Good Egg Sabre J Meddings   127.0   3 0.00 32.0  
DNS 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan   127.0   3 0.00 32.0  
DUT 8637 The Beast 505 B Fentiman   97.0   3 0.00