TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/12/2013 1:47:49 PM

RACE 2 [16/11/2013] Club Championship

Club 2

Printed on : 18/12/2013 1:47:49 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Score LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:14:23 127.5 58:20 1.0 3 24.79
2 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:17:33 126.4 01:01:21 2.0 3 25.85
3 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:18:27 127.0 01:01:46 3.0 3 26.15
4 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:18:49 127.5 01:01:49 4.0 3 26.27
5 2959 Vivacious Pacer A Pickard 01:18:54 127.5 01:01:53 5.0 3 26.30
6 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:15:25 118.5 01:03:39 6.0 3 25.14
7 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:28:24 138.4 01:03:52 7.0 3 29.47
8 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:20:52 126.4 01:03:59 8.0 3 26.96
9 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:22:00 127.5 01:04:19 9.0 3 27.33
10 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:23:17 127.0 01:05:35 10.0 3 27.76
11 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:25:32 127.5 01:07:05 11.0 3 28.51
12 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:24:56 126.4 01:07:12 12.0 3 28.31
13 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:07:20 99.0 01:08:01 13.0 3 22.44
14 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:27:30 127.5 01:08:38 14.0 3 29.17
15 115 Swallow Explorer 16 S Burke 01:35:06 138.4 01:08:43 15.0 3 31.70
16 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:35:46 138.4 01:09:12 16.0 3 31.92
17 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:24:34 118.5 01:11:22 17.0 3 28.19
18 1710 My Distraction Sabre A Marsh 01:31:25 127.0 01:11:59 18.0 3 30.47
19 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:40:43 133.8 01:15:16 19.0 3 33.57
20 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:42:06 133.8 01:16:18 20.0 3 34.03
21 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:44:47 133.3 01:18:36 21.0 3 34.93
22 1411 Cutting Edge Sabre J McCall 01:40:57 127.0 01:19:29 22.0 3 33.65
23 622 Sea Legs Sabre K Holland 01:46:19 127.0 01:23:43 23.0 3 35.44
DNF 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler   133.8   32.0 3 0.00
DNF 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt   127.5   32.0 3 0.00
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   126.4   32.0 3 0.00
DNF 2482 Manta Pacer G Davison   127.5   32.0 3 0.00
DNF 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer F Ellis   127.5   32.0 3 0.00
DNS 1004 A Good Egg Sabre J Meddings   127.0   32.0 3 0.00
DNS 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan   127.0   32.0 3 0.00
DUT 8637 The Beast 505 B Fentiman   97.0     3 0.00