TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/12/2013 1:21:09 PM

RACE 4 [16/11/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H4

Printed on : 18/12/2013 1:21:09 PM

All Fleet Handicap results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd AHC YS Cor'd T BCH CHC Score
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:14:23 1.045 127.5 01:00:58 1.124 1.065 1.0
2 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:20:52 0.992 126.4 01:03:28 1.025 1.000 2.0
3 2959 Vivacious Pacer A Pickard 01:18:54 1.026 127.5 01:03:30 1.060 1.034 3.0
4 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:18:49 1.039 127.5 01:04:14 1.061 1.044 4.0
5 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:28:24 1.006 138.4 01:04:15 1.027 1.011 5.0
6 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:17:33 1.055 126.4 01:04:44 1.069 1.058 6.0
7 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:35:46 0.936 138.4 01:04:46 0.947 0.939 7.0
8 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:44:47 0.826 133.3 01:04:55 0.834 0.828 8.0
9 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:40:43 0.869 133.8 01:05:24 0.871 0.870 9.0
10 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:07:20 0.964 99.0 01:05:34 0.964 0.964 10.0
11 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:42:06 0.860 133.8 01:05:37 0.859 0.860 11.0
12 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:27:30 0.960 127.5 01:05:53 0.955 0.959 12.0
13 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:22:00 1.030 127.5 01:06:15 1.019 1.027 13.0
14 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:24:56 0.990 126.4 01:06:32 0.976 0.986 14.0
15 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:18:27 1.081 127.0 01:06:46 1.062 1.076 15.0
16 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:23:17 1.021 127.0 01:06:58 1.000 1.016 16.0
17 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:25:32 1.000 127.5 01:07:05 0.977 0.994 17.0
18 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:15:25 1.079 118.5 01:08:41 1.030 1.067 18.0
19 115 Swallow Explorer 16 S Burke 01:35:06 1.005 138.4 01:09:04 0.954 0.992 19.0
20 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:24:34 0.997 118.5 01:11:09 0.919 0.977 20.0
21 1710 My Distraction Sabre A Marsh 01:31:25 1.000 127.0 01:11:59 0.911 0.978 21.0
22 1411 Cutting Edge Sabre J McCall 01:40:57 0.941 127.0 01:14:48 0.825 0.917 22.0
23 622 Sea Legs Sabre K Holland 01:46:19 0.905 127.0 01:15:46 0.783 0.882 23.0
DNF 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler   0.830 133.8       32.0
DNF 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt   0.928 127.5       32.0
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   0.828 126.4       32.0
DNF 2482 Manta Pacer G Davison   1.000 127.5       32.0
DNF 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer F Ellis   0.909 127.5       32.0
DNS 1004 A Good Egg Sabre J Meddings   0.975 127.0       32.0
DNS 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan   0.922 127.0       32.0
DUT 8637 The Beast 505 B Fentiman   0.890 97.0