TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 17/12/2013 10:29:05 PM

RACE 2 [26/10/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H2

Printed on : 17/12/2013 10:29:05 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 59:22 127.0 46:45 3 19.79 1.0 2
2 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 56:54 118.5 48:01 3 18.97 2.0 1
3 2959 Vivacious Pacer A Pickard 01:01:40 127.5 48:22 3 20.56 3.0 4
4 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:02:24 127.5 48:56 3 20.80 4.0 5
5 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:02:37 127.5 49:07 3 20.87 5.0 6
6 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 59:50 118.5 50:30 3 19.94 6.0 3
7 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:04:37 127.5 50:41 3 21.54 7.0 9
8 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:04:30 127.0 50:47 3 21.50 8.0 7
9 115 Swallow Explorer 16 S Burke 01:10:26 138.4 50:54 3 23.48 9.0 17
10 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:04:59 127.5 50:58 3 21.66 10.0 11
11 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:04:35 126.4 51:06 3 21.53 11.0 8
12 2644 Daryl J Pacer D Beck 01:05:57 127.5 51:44 3 21.98 12.0 12
13 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:08:06 127.5 53:25 3 22.70 13.0 13
14 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:08:09 126.4 53:55 3 22.72 14.0 14
15 448 Frantic Impulse L Nagy 01:04:49 118.5 54:42 3 21.61 15.0 10
16 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:09:18 126.4 54:50 3 23.10 16.0 15
17 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:17:01 138.4 55:39 3 25.67 17.0 23
18 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:15:42 133.8 56:35 3 25.23 18.0 21
19 34 Wildfire Ultimate 18 DK D Grant 01:16:50 133.8 57:25 3 25.61 19.0 22
20 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:13:26 127.0 57:49 3 24.48 20.0 18
21 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:13:44 127.5 57:50 3 24.58 21.0 19
22 550 Shadowfax Pacer C Wirtz 01:14:21 127.5 58:19 3 24.78 22.0 20
23 155 Zephre Gem 550 A Wilson 01:10:05 117.5 59:39 3 23.36 23.0 16
24 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:20:02 133.8 59:49 3 26.68 24.0 24
25 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:25:43 133.3 01:04:18 3 28.57 25.0 27
26 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer F Ellis 01:22:08 127.5 01:04:25 3 27.38 26.0 25
27 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous 01:27:50 126.4 01:09:29 3 29.28 27.0 28
28 1004 A Good Egg Sabre J Meddings 01:35:27 127.0 01:15:09 3 31.82 28.0 29
29 323 Nigretta KittyCat J Barnett 01:24:28 99.0 01:25:19 3 28.16 29.0 26
DUT 8637 The Beast 505 B Fentiman   97.0   3 0.00