TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 17/12/2013 10:28:27 PM

RACE 2 [26/10/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H2

Printed on : 17/12/2013 10:28:27 PM

505 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
DUT 8637 The Beast 505 B Fentiman    

Brolga17 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:25:43 1.0

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 115 Swallow Explorer 16 S Burke 01:10:26 1.0
2 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:17:01 2.0

Gem 550 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 155 Zephre Gem 550 A Wilson 01:10:05 1.0

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:04:35 1.0
2 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:08:09 2.0
3 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:09:18 3.0
4 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous 01:27:50 4.0

Impulse Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 56:54 1.0
2 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 59:50 2.0
3 448 Frantic Impulse L Nagy 01:04:49 3.0

KittyCat Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 323 Nigretta KittyCat J Barnett 01:24:28 1.0

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2959 Vivacious Pacer A Pickard 01:01:40 1.0
2 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:02:24 2.0
3 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:02:37 3.0
4 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:04:37 4.0
5 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:04:59 5.0
6 2644 Daryl J Pacer D Beck 01:05:57 6.0
7 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:08:06 7.0
8 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:13:44 8.0
9 550 Shadowfax Pacer C Wirtz 01:14:21 9.0
10 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer F Ellis 01:22:08 10.0

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 59:22 1.0
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:04:30 2.0
3 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:13:26 3.0
4 1004 A Good Egg Sabre J Meddings 01:35:27 4.0

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:15:42 1.0
2 34 Wildfire Ultimate 18 DK D Grant 01:16:50 2.0
3 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:20:02 3.0