TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 17/12/2013 10:29:58 PM

RACE 2 [26/10/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H2

Printed on : 17/12/2013 10:29:58 PM

All Fleet Handicap results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd AHC YS Cor'd T BCH CHC Score
1 2644 Daryl J Pacer D Beck 01:05:57 0.916 127.5 47:23 1.002 0.938 1.0
2 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:15:42 0.841 133.8 47:35 0.916 0.860 2.0
3 2959 Vivacious Pacer A Pickard 01:01:40 1.010 127.5 48:51 1.072 1.026 3.0
4 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 59:50 0.987 118.5 49:51 1.027 0.997 4.0
5 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 59:22 1.072 127.0 50:07 1.109 1.081 5.0
6 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:02:37 1.022 127.5 50:12 1.056 1.030 6.0
7 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:04:37 0.992 127.5 50:17 1.023 1.000 7.0
8 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:02:24 1.040 127.5 50:53 1.060 1.045 8.0
9 115 Swallow Explorer 16 S Burke 01:10:26 1.000 138.4 50:54 1.019 1.005 9.0
10 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:08:06 0.957 127.5 51:07 0.971 0.960 10.0
11 448 Frantic Impulse L Nagy 01:04:49 0.946 118.5 51:45 0.948 0.946 11.0
12 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 56:54 1.079 118.5 51:49 1.080 1.079 12.0
13 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:04:30 1.021 127.0 51:51 1.021 1.021 13.0
14 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:20:02 0.870 133.8 52:02 0.867 0.869 14.0
15 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:13:26 0.901 127.0 52:06 0.897 0.900 15.0
16 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:17:01 0.938 138.4 52:12 0.932 0.936 16.0
17 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:09:18 0.955 126.4 52:22 0.946 0.953 17.0
18 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:04:59 1.046 127.5 53:19 1.017 1.039 18.0
19 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:25:43 0.832 133.3 53:30 0.806 0.826 19.0
20 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:08:09 1.002 126.4 54:02 0.962 0.992 20.0
21 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:13:44 0.938 127.5 54:15 0.897 0.928 21.0
22 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:04:35 1.068 126.4 54:34 1.015 1.055 22.0
23 34 Wildfire Ultimate 18 DK D Grant 01:16:50 1.000 133.8 57:25 0.903 0.976 23.0
24 550 Shadowfax Pacer C Wirtz 01:14:21 1.000 127.5 58:19 0.889 0.975 24.0
25 155 Zephre Gem 550 A Wilson 01:10:05 0.983 117.5 58:38 0.869 0.958 25.0
26 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous 01:27:50 0.849 126.4 59:00 0.746 0.828 26.0
27 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer F Ellis 01:22:08 0.932 127.5 01:00:02 0.805 0.909 27.0
28 1004 A Good Egg Sabre J Meddings 01:35:27 1.000 127.0 01:15:09 0.690 0.975 28.0
29 323 Nigretta KittyCat J Barnett 01:24:28 1.000 99.0 01:25:19 0.608 0.975 29.0
DUT 8637 The Beast 505 B Fentiman   0.890 97.0