TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 21/04/2013 9:46:19 PM

RACE 19 [6/04/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H20

Printed on : 21/04/2013 9:46:19 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:43:34 126.4 01:21:56 3 34.52 1.0 5
2 517 Imprimis Castle 550 H Schepers 01:40:00 118.9 01:24:06 3 33.33 2.0 2
3 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:44:17 118.5 01:28:00 3 34.76 3.0 6
4 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:54:04 127.5 01:29:28 3 38.02 4.0 9
5 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:54:49 127.5 01:30:03 3 38.27 5.0 10
6 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:48:26 118.5 01:31:30 3 36.14 6.0 7
7 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:56:42 127.0 01:31:53 3 38.90 7.0 11
8 448 Frantic Impulse L Nagy 01:50:01 118.5 01:32:50 3 36.67 8.0 8
9 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 02:14:08 138.4 01:36:55 3 44.71 9.0 18
10 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 02:10:41 133.3 01:38:02 3 43.56 10.0 15
11 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 02:04:03 126.4 01:38:08 3 41.35 11.0 13
12 93 Paladin Explorer 16 R Humphries 02:16:02 138.4 01:38:17 3 45.34 12.0 19
13 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:39:22 99.0 01:40:22 3 33.12 13.0 1
14 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 02:08:22 127.0 01:41:05 3 42.79 14.0 14
15 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 02:10:41 126.4 01:43:23 3 43.56 15.0 15
16 8637 The Beast 505 M Lawrence 01:40:36 97.0 01:43:43 3 33.53 16.0 3
17 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:42:49 99.0 01:43:51 3 34.27 17.0 4
18 534 Xaloc Sabre E Dicken 02:12:07 127.0 01:44:02 3 44.04 18.0 16
19 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer D Beck 02:13:28 127.5 01:44:41 3 44.49 19.0 17
20 155 Zephre Gem 550 A Wilson 02:03:29 117.5 01:45:06 3 41.16 20.0 12
21 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan 02:16:14 127.0 01:47:16 3 45.41 21.0 20
22 2644 Daryl J Pacer S Hawkins 02:18:19 127.5 01:48:29 3 46.11 22.0 21
23 2859 G Taylor Pacer F Ellis 02:18:59 127.5 01:49:00 3 46.33 23.0 23
24 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 02:18:29 127.0 01:49:02 3 46.16 24.0 22
25 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 02:19:07 127.5 01:49:07 3 46.37 25.0 24
26 13178 Nefertiti Mirror M Fitzpatrick 01:44:17 143.0 01:49:23 2 52.14 26.0 6
DNF 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler   133.8   3 0.00 31.0  
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   126.4   3 0.00 31.0  
DNF 2299 Violet Pacer J Gwinner   127.5   3 0.00 31.0  
DNF 2337 R Humphries Pacer M Laing   127.5   3 0.00 31.0