TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/02/2013 10:25:31 PM

RACE 13 [16/02/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H13

Printed on : 18/02/2013 10:25:31 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:09:15 127.0 54:32 3 23.08 1.0 4
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:10:09 127.0 55:14 3 23.38 2.0 5
3 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:11:24 127.5 56:00 3 23.80 3.0 6
4 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 56:48 99.0 57:22 3 18.93 4.0 1
5 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:13:15 127.5 57:27 3 24.42 5.0 8
6 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:12:53 126.4 57:40 3 24.29 6.0 7
7 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:14:04 126.4 58:36 3 24.69 7.0 9
8 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 59:50 99.0 01:00:26 3 19.94 8.0 2
9 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:17:09 127.5 01:00:31 3 25.72 9.0 11
10 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:16:39 126.4 01:00:38 3 25.55 10.0 10
11 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:17:50 126.4 01:01:35 3 25.94 11.0 12
12 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:18:40 127.0 01:01:57 3 26.22 12.0 13
13 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:26:36 138.4 01:02:34 3 28.87 13.0 21
14 639 Phoenix Hartley 16 P Yeates 01:20:00 126.4 01:03:18 3 26.67 14.0 14
15 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:21:08 127.5 01:03:38 3 27.04 15.0 15
16 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:21:10 127.5 01:03:40 3 27.06 16.0 16
17 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 A Kitney 01:28:15 138.4 01:03:46 3 29.42 17.0 23
18 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:21:15 127.0 01:03:59 3 27.08 18.0 17
19 164 Christina Sabre C Pelosi-Thyme 01:22:34 127.0 01:05:01 3 27.52 19.0 18
20 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:27:34 133.8 01:05:27 3 29.19 20.0 22
21 8637 The Beast 505 M Lawrence 01:04:13 97.0 01:06:12 3 21.41 21.0 3
22 2644 Daryl J Pacer K King 01:25:01 127.5 01:06:41 3 28.34 22.0 19
23 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous 01:26:03 126.4 01:08:05 3 28.68 23.0 20
24 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:33:16 133.8 01:09:42 3 31.09 24.0 24
25 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:38:20 133.3 01:13:46 3 32.78 25.0 25
26 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler 01:40:26 133.8 01:15:04 3 33.48 26.0 26
DNF 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer D Beck   127.5   3 0.00 28.0