TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/02/2013 10:37:18 PM

RACE 6 [16/02/2013] Class Championship

Class 6

Printed on : 18/02/2013 10:37:18 PM

505 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 8637 The Beast 505 M Lawrence 01:04:13 1.0

Brolga17 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:38:20 1.0

Explorer 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:26:36 1.0
2 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 A Kitney 01:28:15 2.0

Hartley 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:12:53 1.0
2 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:14:04 2.0
3 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:16:39 3.0
4 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:17:50 4.0
5 639 Phoenix Hartley 16 P Yeates 01:20:00 5.0
6 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 Thomas D 01:26:03 6.0

KittyCat Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 56:48 1.0
2 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 59:50 2.0

Pacer Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:11:24 1.0
2 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:13:15 2.0
3 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:17:09 3.0
4 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:21:08 4.0
5 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:21:10 5.0
6 2644 Daryl J Pacer K King 01:25:01 6.0
DNF 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer D Beck   8.0

Sabre Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:09:15 1.0
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:10:09 2.0
3 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:18:40 3.0
4 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:21:15 4.0
5 164 Christina Sabre C Pelosi-Thyme 01:22:34 5.0

Ultimate 18 DK Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:27:34 1.0
2 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:33:16 2.0
3 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler 01:40:26 3.0