TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/02/2013 8:50:36 PM

RACE 12 [9/02/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H12

Printed on : 18/02/2013 8:50:36 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 4 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:15:52 127.5 01:19:20 3 25.29 1.0 1
2 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:16:22 126.4 01:20:33 3 25.46 2.0 2
3 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:18:22 126.4 01:22:40 3 26.12 3.0 3
4 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:20:31 127.5 01:24:12 3 26.84 4.0 4
5 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:21:20 126.4 01:25:48 3 27.11 5.0 5
6 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:22:10 127.0 01:26:16 3 27.39 6.0 6
7 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:23:54 127.0 01:28:05 3 27.97 7.0 7
8 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:23:56 126.4 01:28:32 3 27.98 8.0 8
9 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:30:52 99.0 01:31:47 4 22.72 9.0 13
10 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 01:24:42 123.0 01:31:49 3 28.23 10.0 9
11 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 A Kitney 01:36:48 138.4 01:33:15 3 32.27 11.0 18
12 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:29:30 127.5 01:33:36 3 29.83 12.0 10
13 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:29:32 127.5 01:33:38 3 29.84 13.0 11
14 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan 01:30:10 127.0 01:34:40 3 30.06 14.0 12
15 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:31:30 127.0 01:36:04 3 30.50 15.0 14
16 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:31:48 127.0 01:36:23 3 30.60 16.0 15
17 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:36:02 99.0 01:37:00 4 24.01 17.0 17
18 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:32:30 127.0 01:37:07 3 30.83 18.0 16
19 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:43:41 138.4 01:39:53 3 34.56 19.0 20
20 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer D Beck 01:39:45 127.5 01:44:19 3 33.25 20.0 19
DNF 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris   133.3   3 0.00 26.0  
DNF 622 Sea Legs Sabre K Holland   127.0   3 0.00 26.0  
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   126.4   3 0.00 26.0  
DNS 233 Excell Sabre Frank ?   127.0   3 0.00 26.0  
DUT 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright   138.4   3 0.00