TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/02/2013 8:51:35 PM

RACE 4 [9/02/2013] Club Championship

Club 4

Printed on : 18/02/2013 8:51:35 PM

Mixed Class YS results (Based on 4 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Score LAPS Mins/Lap ETOrd
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:15:52 127.5 01:19:20 1.0 3 25.29 1
2 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:16:22 126.4 01:20:33 2.0 3 25.46 2
3 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:18:22 126.4 01:22:40 3.0 3 26.12 3
4 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:20:31 127.5 01:24:12 4.0 3 26.84 4
5 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:21:20 126.4 01:25:48 5.0 3 27.11 5
6 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:22:10 127.0 01:26:16 6.0 3 27.39 6
7 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:23:54 127.0 01:28:05 7.0 3 27.97 7
8 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:23:56 126.4 01:28:32 8.0 3 27.98 8
9 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:30:52 99.0 01:31:47 9.0 4 22.72 13
10 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 01:24:42 123.0 01:31:49 10.0 3 28.23 9
11 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 A Kitney 01:36:48 138.4 01:33:15 11.0 3 32.27 18
12 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:29:30 127.5 01:33:36 12.0 3 29.83 10
13 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:29:32 127.5 01:33:38 13.0 3 29.84 11
14 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan 01:30:10 127.0 01:34:40 14.0 3 30.06 12
15 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:31:30 127.0 01:36:04 15.0 3 30.50 14
16 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:31:48 127.0 01:36:23 16.0 3 30.60 15
17 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:36:02 99.0 01:37:00 17.0 4 24.01 17
18 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:32:30 127.0 01:37:07 18.0 3 30.83 16
19 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:43:41 138.4 01:39:53 19.0 3 34.56 20
20 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer D Beck 01:39:45 127.5 01:44:19 20.0 3 33.25 19
DNF 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris   133.3   26.0 3 0.00  
DNF 622 Sea Legs Sabre K Holland   127.0   26.0 3 0.00  
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   126.4   26.0 3 0.00  
DNS 233 Excell Sabre Frank ?   127.0   26.0 3 0.00  
DUT 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright   138.4     3 0.00