TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/02/2013 8:48:34 PM

RACE 11 [12/01/2013] Handicap Series

Handicap H11

Printed on : 18/02/2013 8:48:34 PM

125 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 01:43:54 1.0

Brolga17 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 02:10:24 1.0

Explorer 16 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:46:29 1.0
2 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 A Kitney 01:55:36 2.0
3 93 Paladin Explorer 16 R Humphries 01:56:13 3.0
4 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 02:01:32 4.0

Hartley 16 Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:38:46 1.0
2 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:40:30 2.0
3 639 Phoenix Hartley 16 P Yeates 01:47:52 3.0
4 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous 02:14:10 4.0
DNS 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett   7.0
DUT 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt    

KittyCat Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:22:18 1.0
DNF 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss   3.0

Mirror Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
DNF 30231 Precious Moments Mirror S Hawkins   2.0

Pacer Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:37:14 1.0
2 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:41:15 2.0
3 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:44:30 3.0
4 2524 Jack Maloney Pacer D Beck 01:47:15 4.0
5 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:52:28 5.0
DNF 2644 Daryl J Pacer F Ellis   7.0

Sabre Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 00:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:35:39 1.0
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:41:02 2.0
3 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:50:08 3.0
4 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan 01:55:57 4.0
DNF 850 Goblin Sabre John T   8.0
DNF 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson   8.0
DNS 233 Excell Sabre Frank ?   8.0

Ultimate 18 DK Class Elapsed Time results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 02:02:07 1.0
2 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler 02:06:10 2.0