TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/02/2013 8:44:51 PM

RACE 10 [15/12/2012] Handicap Series

Handicap H10

Printed on : 18/02/2013 8:44:51 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 2586 Rince Wind Pacer Jammie and Alice 01:12:45 127.5 57:04 3 24.25 1.0 4
2 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:13:25 126.4 58:05 3 24.47 2.0 5
3 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:14:22 127.0 58:33 3 24.79 3.0 6
4 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:14:43 126.4 59:07 3 24.91 4.0 7
5 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:11:13 118.5 01:00:06 3 23.74 5.0 3
6 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:16:48 126.4 01:00:46 3 25.60 6.5 8
6 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:17:10 127.0 01:00:46 3 25.72 6.5 9
8 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:00:40 99.0 01:01:17 3 20.22 8.0 1
9 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 A Kitney 01:25:33 138.4 01:01:49 3 28.52 9.0 13
10 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:28:14 138.4 01:03:45 3 29.41 10.0 15
11 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:03:50 99.0 01:04:29 3 21.28 11.0 2
12 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:22:05 126.4 01:04:56 3 27.36 12.0 10
13 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:30:17 138.4 01:05:14 3 30.09 13.0 17
14 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:23:24 127.0 01:05:40 3 27.80 14.0 11
15 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:27:24 127.5 01:08:33 3 29.13 15.0 14
16 3113 Smooth Criminal 125 M Lawrence 01:24:35 123.0 01:08:46 3 28.19 16.0 12
17 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:32:15 133.8 01:08:57 3 30.75 17.0 18
18 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:30:04 127.0 01:10:55 3 30.02 18.0 16
19 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler 01:37:41 133.8 01:13:00 3 32.56 19.0 19
20 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:41:07 133.3 01:15:51 3 33.71 20.0 20
DNF 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers   118.5   3 0.00 25.0  
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   126.4   3 0.00 25.0  
DNF 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho   127.5   3 0.00 25.0  
DNS 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt   127.5   3 0.00 25.0