TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/02/2013 8:45:03 PM

RACE 10 [15/12/2012] Handicap Series

Handicap H10

Printed on : 18/02/2013 8:45:03 PM

All Fleet Handicap results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd AHC YS Cor'd T CHC Score
1 2586 Rince Wind Pacer Jammie and Alice 01:12:45 1.000 127.5 57:04 1.020 1.0
2 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 A Kitney 01:25:33 0.961 138.4 59:24 0.970 2.0
3 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:14:22 1.015 127.0 59:26 1.024 3.0
4 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:13:25 1.035 126.4 01:00:07 1.041 4.0
5 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:23:24 0.921 127.0 01:00:29 0.925 5.0
6 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:16:48 1.001 126.4 01:00:50 1.004 6.0
7 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:30:17 0.938 138.4 01:01:11 0.939 7.0
8 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:32:15 0.890 133.8 01:01:22 0.891 8.0
9 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:17:10 1.013 127.0 01:01:33 1.013 9.0
10 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:00:40 1.009 99.0 01:01:50 1.008 10.0
11 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:14:43 1.049 126.4 01:02:01 1.047 11.0
12 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:41:07 0.824 133.3 01:02:30 0.821 12.0
13 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:11:13 1.052 118.5 01:03:14 1.045 13.0
14 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:03:50 0.988 99.0 01:03:43 0.980 14.0
15 3113 Smooth Criminal 125 M Lawrence 01:24:35 0.931 123.0 01:04:01 0.922 15.0
16 63 Gypsy Rose Ultimate 18 DK P Endler 01:37:41 0.883 133.8 01:04:28 0.873 16.0
17 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:22:05 0.996 126.4 01:04:40 0.984 17.0
18 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:27:24 0.949 127.5 01:05:03 0.936 18.0
19 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:30:04 0.921 127.0 01:05:19 0.908 19.0
20 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:28:14 1.030 138.4 01:05:40 1.014 20.0
DNF 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers   0.963 118.5     25.0
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   0.935 126.4     25.0
DNF 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho   0.996 127.5     25.0
DNS 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt   0.955 127.5     25.0