TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/02/2013 8:41:52 PM

RACE 7 [1/12/2012] Handicap Series

Handicap H7

Printed on : 18/02/2013 8:41:52 PM

All Fleet Yardstick results (Based on 4 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:16:38 118.5 01:04:40 4 19.16 1.0 5
2 70662 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 01:09:39 143.0 01:04:56 3 23.22 2.0 2
3 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:22:40 126.4 01:05:24 4 20.67 3.0 7
4 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:08:33 138.4 01:06:02 3 22.85 4.0 1
5 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:26:59 126.4 01:08:49 4 21.75 5.0 10
6 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:27:41 127.0 01:09:02 4 21.92 6.0 12
7 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:28:16 127.5 01:09:14 4 22.07 7.0 13
8 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:28:58 127.5 01:09:47 4 22.24 8.0 15
9 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:28:56 127.0 01:10:02 4 22.23 9.0 14
10 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:29:35 126.4 01:10:52 4 22.40 10.0 16
11 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:25:30 118.5 01:12:09 4 21.38 11.0 8
12 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:32:39 126.4 01:13:18 4 23.16 12.0 17
13 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:33:52 127.5 01:13:37 4 23.47 13.0 18
14 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:33:54 127.5 01:13:39 4 23.47 14.0 19
15 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:34:16 127.5 01:13:56 4 23.57 15.0 20
16 1411 Cutting Edge Sabre J McCall 01:34:46 127.0 01:14:37 4 23.69 16.0 21
17 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:14:58 133.8 01:14:42 3 24.99 17.0 3
18 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips 01:16:14 133.8 01:15:58 3 25.41 18.0 4
19 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:36:34 127.0 01:16:02 4 24.14 19.0 22
20 2583 Dorothy L Pacer Ken And Jim 01:37:11 127.5 01:16:13 4 24.30 20.0 23
21 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:37:35 127.0 01:16:50 4 24.40 21.0 24
22 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan 01:38:00 127.0 01:17:10 4 24.50 22.0 25
23 622 Sea Legs Sabre K Holland 01:42:34 127.0 01:20:46 4 25.64 23.0 27
24 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:21:30 133.8 01:21:13 3 27.17 24.0 6
25 3113 Smooth Criminal 125 M Lawrence 01:40:28 123.0 01:21:41 4 25.12 25.0 26
26 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:27:10 138.4 01:23:59 3 29.06 26.0 11
27 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:26:22 133.3 01:26:23 3 28.79 27.0 9
DNF 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 A Kitney   138.4   3 0.00 31.0  
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous   126.4   4 0.00 31.0  
DSQ 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien   126.4   4 0.00 31.0