TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 10/12/2012 9:48:34 PM

RACE 4 [17/11/2012] Handicap Series

Handicap H4 (Lipton Cup Race 1)

Printed on : 10/12/2012 9:48:34 PM

125 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 52:36 1.0

Explorer 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 47 Merlin Explorer 16 E Voran 57:40 1.0
2 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:09:36 2.0

Hartley 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 48:57 1.0
2 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 49:09 2.0
3 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 51:08 3.0
4 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 51:09 4.0
5 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 53:39 5.0
DUT 1442 Tru Blu Hartley 16 M Horvath    

Hartley 18 MA Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 24 Tarquin Hartley 18 MA C Theodore 57:59 1.0

Mirror Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 70662 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 33:57 1.0

Pacer Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 49:32 1.0
2 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 50:51 2.0
3 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 53:01 3.0
4 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 54:05 4.0
5 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 54:31 5.0

Sabre Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 48:54 1.0
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 52:24 2.0
3 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 54:01 3.0
4 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 54:32 4.0
5 622 Sea Legs Sabre K Holland 59:57 5.0
6 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:00:03 6.0

Ultimate 18 DK Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:05:02 1.0
2 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips 01:05:38 2.0