TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 27/11/2012 11:25:02 PM

RACE 1 [10/11/2012] Club Championship

Club 1

Printed on : 27/11/2012 11:25:02 PM

Mixed Class YS results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd YS YS Cor d T Score LAPS Mins/Lap ETOrd
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:18:53 118.5 01:06:34 1.0 3 26.29 4
2 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:06:58 99.0 01:07:39 2.0 3 22.32 2
3 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:27:49 127.5 01:08:53 3.0 3 29.27 5
4 70662 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 01:06:13 143.0 01:09:28 4.0 2 33.11 1
5 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:28:33 127.0 01:09:44 5.0 3 29.52 7
6 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:28:56 127.5 01:09:45 6.0 3 29.64 8
7 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:28:28 126.4 01:09:59 7.0 3 29.49 6
8 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:29:58 126.4 01:11:11 8.0 3 29.99 9
9 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:31:26 127.0 01:12:00 9.0 3 30.48 11
10 1616 Makeway Sabre N Clifford 01:32:12 127.0 01:12:36 10.0 3 30.73 12
11 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:32:54 126.4 01:13:30 11.0 3 30.97 13
12 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:13:38 99.0 01:14:23 12.0 3 24.54 3
13 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:35:06 127.5 01:14:35 13.0 3 31.70 14
14 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:35:42 127.5 01:15:04 14.0 3 31.90 15
15 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:44:28 138.4 01:15:29 15.0 3 34.82 20
16 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan 01:36:18 127.0 01:15:50 16.0 3 32.10 16
17 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:30:12 118.5 01:16:07 17.0 3 30.07 10
18 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:37:46 126.4 01:17:21 18.0 3 32.59 17
19 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:46:06 133.8 01:19:18 19.0 3 35.37 22
20 534 Xaloc Sabre B Fentiman 01:40:59 127.0 01:19:31 20.0 3 33.66 18
21 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:49:02 133.8 01:21:29 21.0 3 36.34 23
22 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:43:42 127.0 01:21:39 22.0 3 34.57 19
23 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:45:09 127.5 01:22:28 23.0 3 35.05 21
24 45 Paegam Ultimate 18 DK I Buchanan-Black 01:50:53 133.8 01:22:52 24.0 3 36.96 25
25 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:53:13 133.3 01:24:56 25.0 3 37.74 26
26 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:49:35 127.0 01:26:17 26.0 3 36.53 24
27 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous 01:55:55 126.4 01:31:42 27.0 3 38.64 27
DNF 850 Goblin Sabre John T   127.0   32.0 3 0.00  
DNS 2859 G Taylor Pacer P Matthew   127.5   32.0 3 0.00  
DSQ 47 Merlin Explorer 16 E Voran   138.4   32.0 3 0.00  
DUT 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke   126.4     3 0.00