TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 27/11/2012 11:33:14 PM

RACE 3 [10/11/2012] Class Championship

Class 3

Printed on : 27/11/2012 11:33:14 PM

Brolga17 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:53:13 1.0

Explorer 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:44:28 1.0
DSQ 47 Merlin Explorer 16 E Voran   3.0

Hartley 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:28:28 1.0
2 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:29:58 2.0
3 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:32:54 3.0
4 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:37:46 4.0
5 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 Thomas D 01:55:55 5.0
DUT 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke    

Impulse Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:18:53 1.0
2 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:30:12 2.0

KittyCat Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:06:58 1.0
2 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:13:38 2.0

Mirror Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 70662 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 01:06:13 1.0

Pacer Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:27:49 1.0
2 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:28:56 2.0
3 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:35:06 3.0
4 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:35:42 4.0
5 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:45:09 5.0
DNS 2859 G Taylor Pacer P Matthew   7.0

Sabre Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:28:33 1.0
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:31:26 2.0
3 1616 Makeway Sabre N Clifford 01:32:12 3.0
4 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan 01:36:18 4.0
5 534 Xaloc Sabre B Fentiman 01:40:59 5.0
6 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:43:42 6.0
7 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:49:35 7.0
DNF 850 Goblin Sabre John T   9.0

Ultimate 18 DK Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:46:06 1.0
2 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:49:02 2.0
3 45 Paegam Ultimate 18 DK I Buchanan-Black 01:50:53 3.0