TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 1/12/2012 10:59:40 PM

RACE 3 [10/11/2012] Handicap Series

Handicap H3

Printed on : 1/12/2012 10:59:40 PM

All Fleet HC results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd AHC YS Cor'd T CHC Score
1 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:28:56 0.970 127.5 01:07:39 0.986 1.0
2 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:28:33 0.974 127.0 01:07:55 0.989 2.0
3 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:06:58 1.012 99.0 01:08:28 1.025 3.0
4 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 01:46:06 0.871 133.8 01:09:04 0.880 4.0
5 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:18:53 1.039 118.5 01:09:10 1.050 5.0
6 1859 Flyte Sabre R O'Hagan 01:36:18 0.922 127.0 01:09:55 0.929 6.0
7 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:31:26 0.975 127.0 01:10:12 0.981 7.0
8 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:35:06 0.953 127.5 01:11:05 0.956 8.0
9 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:35:42 0.949 127.5 01:11:14 0.952 9.0
10 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:27:49 1.045 127.5 01:11:59 1.045 10.0
11 2 Ada Brooks Brolga17 M Lambiris 01:53:13 0.848 133.3 01:12:01 0.848 11.5
11 1616 Makeway Sabre N Clifford 01:32:12 0.992 127.0 01:12:01 0.992 11.5
13 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:44:28 0.955 138.4 01:12:05 0.955 13.0
14 534 Xaloc Sabre B Fentiman 01:40:59 0.908 127.0 01:12:12 0.907 14.0
15 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:32:54 0.984 126.4 01:12:19 0.983 15.0
16 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:28:28 1.040 126.4 01:12:47 1.037 16.0
17 105 Casimir L de M Impulse S Gevers 01:30:12 0.965 118.5 01:13:27 0.960 17.0
18 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:13:38 0.988 99.0 01:13:29 0.983 18.0
19 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 01:49:02 0.908 133.8 01:13:59 0.902 19.0
20 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:29:58 1.044 126.4 01:14:19 1.036 20.0
21 70662 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 01:06:13 1.070 143.0 01:14:20 1.062 21.0
22 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:37:46 0.963 126.4 01:14:29 0.955 22.0
23 255 Leaky Sabre I Collins 01:43:42 0.919 127.0 01:15:02 0.910 23.0
24 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 01:49:35 0.887 127.0 01:16:32 0.874 24.0
25 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:45:09 0.981 127.5 01:20:54 0.956 25.0
26 45 Paegam Ultimate 18 DK I Buchanan-Black 01:50:53 1.000 133.8 01:22:52 0.975 26.0
27 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 T Demosthenous 01:55:55 0.927 126.4 01:25:00 0.904 27.0
DNF 850 Goblin Sabre John T   1.000 127.0     32.0
DNS 2859 G Taylor Pacer P Matthew   1.000 127.5     32.0
DSQ 47 Merlin Explorer 16 E Voran   0.976 138.4     32.0
DUT 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke   0.985 126.4