TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 21/04/2012 9:03:33 PM

RACE 25 [21/04/2012] Handicap Series

Handicap C9

Printed on : 21/04/2012 9:03:33 PM

125 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 02:08:51 01:35:38 1.0 0.913 123.000 0.913 0.913 1 3 42.95

Explorer 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:53:31 01:21:17 1.0 0.992 0.580 0.992 0.992 1 3 37.84
2 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 D Morley 02:01:47 01:27:22 2.0 0.994 0.580 0.925 0.984 2 3 40.59
DNF 2 Ada Brooks Explorer 16 M Lambiris     4.0 0.922 0.580       3 0.00

Hartley 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:48:19 01:19:54 1.0 0.941 0.630 0.946 0.942 5 3 36.11
2 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:47:55 01:20:22 2.0 0.950 0.630 0.950 0.950 4 3 35.97
3 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:47:43 01:20:59 3.0 0.959 0.630 0.952 0.957 3 3 35.91
4 441 Phantom Hartley 16 B Holland 01:44:40 01:21:24 4.0 0.992 0.630 0.979 0.989 2 3 34.89
5 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:43:52 01:21:41 5.0 1.003 0.630 0.987 0.999 1 3 34.62
DNF 1143 Mary J Hartley 16 Thomas D     7.0 0.990 0.630       3 0.00

Impulse Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:31:22 01:16:01 1.0 0.986 118.500 0.986 0.986 1 3 30.46

KittyCat Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:19:30 01:17:54 1.0 0.970 99.000 0.970 0.970 1 3 26.50
2 14 Photon KittyCat I McGrath 01:33:50 01:31:05 2.0 0.961 99.000 0.822 0.951 2 3 31.28

Mirror Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 69199 Zoe Mirror M Fitzpatrick 01:21:43 01:19:21 1.0 0.929 143.500 0.929 0.929 2 2 40.86
2 70662 Bob Mirror B Cruze 01:17:50 01:21:22 2.0 1.000 143.500 0.975 0.994 1 2 38.92

Pacer Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:39:32 01:19:00 1.0 1.008 127.000 1.031 1.014 1 3 33.18
2 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:49:44 01:20:26 2.0 0.931 127.000 0.935 0.932 5 3 36.58
3 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:40:45 01:20:46 3.0 1.018 127.000 1.018 1.018 2 3 33.58
4 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:47:29 01:22:31 4.0 0.975 127.000 0.954 0.970 4 3 35.83
5 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:45:25 01:23:40 5.0 1.008 127.000 0.973 0.999 3 3 35.14
6 2859 G Taylor Pacer I Collins 02:00:40 01:27:36 6.0 0.922 127.000 0.850 0.913 6 3 40.22
DUT 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster       0.956 127.000       3 0.00

Sabre Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1592 Tachi Sabre S Gillam 01:42:20 01:21:52 1.0 1.012 126.500 1.038 1.018 1 3 34.11
2 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:46:25 01:22:06 2.0 0.976 126.500 0.998 0.982 2 3 35.47
3 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:48:43 01:23:57 3.0 0.977 126.500 0.977 0.977 3 3 36.24
4 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:58:17 01:24:09 4.0 0.900 126.500 0.898 0.899 5 3 39.43
5 1411 Cutting Edge Sabre J McCall 01:55:31 01:24:28 5.0 0.925 126.500 0.919 0.924 4 3 38.51
6 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 02:09:15 01:38:05 6.0 0.960 126.500 0.822 0.950 6 3 43.08
DNF 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre R O'Hagan     8.0 0.889 126.500       3 0.00

Ultimate 18 DK Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK J Rees 02:05:23 01:25:34 1.0 0.914 0.600 0.914 0.914 1 3 41.79