TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 25/01/2012 10:26:45 PM

RACE 6 [21/01/2012] Class Championships

Class RS 1

Printed on : 25/01/2012 10:26:45 PM

125 Class ET results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 3113 Smooth Criminal 125 M Lawrence 01:07:45 1.0

420 Class ET results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 45933 Blackbird 420 S Gillam 51:59 1.0

Explorer 16 Class ET results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:08:25 1.0
2 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:10:22 2.0
3 2 Ada Brooks Explorer 16 M Lambiris 01:29:07 3.0

Hartley 16 Class ET results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:00:31 1.0
2 912 Up In Arms Hartley 16 J Dorrington 01:07:31 2.0
DNF 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt   4.0

Hartley 18 MA Class ET results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 24 Tarquin Hartley 18 MA C Theodore 01:10:34 1.0

Impulse Class ET results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 55:32 1.0

KittyCat Class ET results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 47:14 1.0
2 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 47:30 2.0
3 14 Photon KittyCat I McGrath 48:20 3.0

Mirror Class ET results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
DUT 70117 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy    

Pacer Class ET results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 55:00 1.0
2 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:04:25 2.0
3 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:04:58 3.0
4 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:05:08 4.0
5 2859 G Taylor Pacer I Collins 01:12:02 5.0
DNF 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt   8.0
DUT 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons    

Sabre Class ET results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Score
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:00:32 1.0
2 1616 Makeway Sabre N Clifford 01:01:23 2.0
3 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:02:14 3.0
4 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:08:11 4.0
DNF 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson   6.0