TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/01/2012 10:36:09 PM

RACE 5 [12/11/2011] Handicap Series

Handicap A5

Printed on : 18/01/2012 10:36:09 PM

125 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 01:49:05 01:20:58 1.0 0.913 123.000 0.913 0.913 2 3 36.36
2 3113 Smooth Criminal 125 M Lawrence 01:48:25 01:22:04 2.0 0.931 123.000 0.919 0.928 1 3 36.14
DNF 2833 Terra2some 125 D Found     4.0 1.000 123.000       3 0.00

Explorer 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
DNF 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 D Morley     3.0 0.997 0.580       3 0.00
DNF 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright     3.0 0.992 0.580       3 0.00

Hartley 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:44:47 01:18:27 1.0 0.955 0.630 0.955 0.955 1 3 34.93

Hartley 18 MA Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 24 Tarquin Hartley 18 MA C Theodore 01:56:44 01:25:42 1.0 1.000 0.590 1.000 1.000 1 3 38.91

Impulse Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:28:11 01:12:29 1.0 0.974 118.500 0.974 0.974 1 3 29.39

Mirror Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 70117 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 01:12:59 01:16:58 1.0 1.009 143.500 1.009 1.009 1 2 36.49

Pacer Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:46:02 01:19:08 1.0 0.948 127.000 0.948 0.948 2 3 35.34
2 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:45:43 01:21:04 2.0 0.974 127.000 0.951 0.968 1 3 35.24
3 550 Shadowfax Pacer C Wirtz 01:49:49 01:21:22 3.0 0.941 127.000 0.915 0.935 3 3 36.61
DNF 554 Serenity Pacer M Duffy     6.0 0.972 127.000       3 0.00
DUT 2667 JAAS Pacer J O'Brien       1.010 127.000       3 0.00

Sabre Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1616 Makeway Sabre N Clifford 01:43:45 01:21:22 1.0 0.992 126.500 1.012 0.997 2 3 34.58
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:41:20 01:22:59 2.0 1.036 126.500 1.036 1.036 1 3 33.78
3 1 Bob Sabre S Gillam 01:46:23 01:23:41 3.0 0.995 126.500 0.987 0.993 3 3 35.46
4 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre R O'Hagan 01:58:44 01:24:34 4.0 0.901 126.500 0.884 0.897 4 3 39.58

Ultimate 18 DK Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips 01:45:16 01:19:18 1.0 1.009 0.600 1.009 1.009 1 3 35.09
2 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK G Hynes 01:58:36 01:21:44 2.0 0.923 0.600 0.896 0.916 2 3 39.53