TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 18/01/2012 10:40:15 PM

RACE 1 [5/11/2011] Club Championship

Club 1

Printed on : 18/01/2012 10:40:15 PM

Mixed Class YS results (Based on 3 Laps)
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Score ETOrd
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:31:48 118.500 01:17:28 3 30.60 1.0 3
2 2667 JAAS Pacer J O'Brien 01:44:09 127.000 01:22:00 3 34.72 2.0 5
3 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:45:00 0.630 01:22:19 3 35.00 3.0 6
4 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:46:36 0.630 01:23:34 3 35.53 4.0 7
5 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips 01:54:10 0.600 01:25:14 3 38.06 5.0 13
6 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:58:20 0.580 01:25:24 3 39.44 6.0 18
7 70117 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 01:21:45 143.500 01:25:27 2 40.88 7.0 1
8 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:49:30 0.630 01:25:51 3 36.50 8.0 8
9 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:49:56 127.000 01:26:34 3 36.64 9.0 9
10 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:50:25 126.500 01:27:17 3 36.81 10.0 10
11 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:51:00 127.000 01:27:24 3 37.00 11.0 11
12 123 Sunstruck Ultimate 18 DK L Berger 01:57:55 0.600 01:28:02 3 39.31 12.0 17
13 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:27:15 99.000 01:28:08 3 29.08 13.0 2
14 1236 True Colours Hartley 16 D Isom 01:55:09 0.630 01:30:16 3 38.38 14.0 14
15 550 Ginger Hartley 16 H Covelock 01:57:04 0.630 01:31:47 3 39.02 15.0 16
16 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:56:39 127.000 01:31:51 3 38.88 16.0 15
17 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 02:00:30 0.630 01:34:28 3 40.17 17.0 21
18 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:59:35 126.500 01:34:32 3 39.86 18.0 19
19 534 Xaloc Sabre E Dick 01:59:54 126.500 01:34:47 3 39.97 19.0 20
20 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:34:40 99.000 01:35:37 3 31.56 20.0 4
21 24 Tarquin Hartley 18 MA C Theodore 02:10:40 0.590 01:35:56 3 43.56 21.0 26
22 1616 Makeway Sabre N Clifford 02:01:54 126.500 01:36:22 3 40.63 22.0 22
23 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 02:02:50 127.000 01:36:43 3 40.94 23.0 23
24 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 02:04:25 126.500 01:38:21 3 41.47 24.0 24
25 550 Shadowfax Pacer C Wirtz 02:07:00 127.000 01:40:00 3 42.33 25.0 25
26 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK G Hynes 02:19:50 0.600 01:44:24 3 46.61 26.0 28
27 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre R O'Hagan 02:16:50 126.500 01:48:10 3 45.61 27.0 27
28 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson 02:20:20 126.500 01:50:56 3 46.78 28.0 29
29 323 Nigretta KittyCat J Barnett 01:51:50 99.000 01:52:58 3 37.28 29.0 12
30 2859 G Taylor Pacer M Smallwood 02:51:16 127.000 02:14:51 3 57.09 30.0 30
DNF 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 D Morley   0.580   3 0.00 36.0  
DNF 45 Paegam Ultimate 18 DK I Buchanan-Black   0.600   3 0.00 36.0  
DNF U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks   0.600   3 0.00 36.0  
DNS 18 Lucy Bea Spacesailor20 G Hinchcliffe   127.400   3 0.00 36.0  
DUT 933 Sunny Daze Hartley 16 P White   0.630   3 0.00