TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 22/11/2011 8:53:57 PM

RACE 3 [22/10/2011] Handicap Series

Handicap A3

Printed on : 22/11/2011 8:53:57 PM

125 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 01:35:28 01:10:52 1.0 0.913 123.000 0.913 0.913 1 3 31.82

Explorer 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:44:52 01:15:05 1.0 0.992 0.580 0.992 0.992 1 3 34.96
2 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 D Morley 01:45:17 01:15:59 2.0 1.000 0.580 0.988 0.997 2 3 35.09
3 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 01:52:44 01:19:10 3.0 0.973 0.580 0.923 0.963 3 3 37.58

Gem 550 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
DNF 153 Marjon Gem 550 J Munn     2.0 1.000 0.685       3 0.00

Hartley 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:33:23 01:13:22 1.0 1.002 0.630 1.026 1.008 1 3 31.13
2 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:38:59 01:15:07 2.0 0.968 0.630 0.968 0.968 3 3 32.99
3 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:36:09 01:15:32 3.0 1.002 0.630 0.996 1.001 2 3 32.05
4 1236 True Colours Hartley 16 D Isom 01:46:59 01:22:11 4.0 0.980 0.630 0.896 0.970 4 3 35.66
5 639 Phoenix Hartley 16 P Yeates 01:47:15 01:24:05 5.0 1.000 0.630 0.893 0.990 5 3 35.75
DNF 1208 With Pride Hartley 16 W Grosvenor     7.0 0.980 0.630       3 0.00

KittyCat Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 14 Photon KittyCat I McGrath 01:22:33 01:21:18 1.0 0.975 99.000 0.986 0.978 1 3 27.52
2 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:24:29 01:22:11 2.0 0.963 99.000 0.963 0.963 3 3 28.16
3 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:23:45 01:22:39 3.0 0.977 99.000 0.971 0.976 2 3 27.92
4 323 Nigretta KittyCat J Barnett 01:40:59 01:33:14 4.0 0.914 99.000 0.806 0.905 4 3 33.66

Mirror Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 70117 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 01:10:40 01:14:32 1.0 1.009 143.500 1.009 1.009 1 2 35.33

Pacer Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:33:53 01:15:10 1.0 1.017 127.000 1.017 1.017 1 3 31.29
2 2859 G Taylor Pacer I Collins 01:51:29 01:23:24 2.0 0.950 127.000 0.856 0.940 2 3 37.16
DUT 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich       0.955 127.000       3 0.00

Sabre Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 255 Leaky Sabre M Rush 01:44:39 01:14:48 1.0 0.904 126.500 0.946 0.913 5 3 34.88
2 1710 My Distraction Sabre A Marsh 01:45:55 01:16:57 2.0 0.919 126.500 0.935 0.923 6 3 35.31
3 1 Bob Sabre S Gillam 01:39:30 01:18:15 3.0 0.995 126.500 0.995 0.995 3 3 33.17
4 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:35:50 01:18:42 4.0 1.039 126.500 1.033 1.038 1 3 31.94
5 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:36:59 01:18:49 5.0 1.028 126.500 1.021 1.026 2 3 32.33
6 534 Xaloc Sabre E Dick 01:41:26 01:19:18 6.0 0.989 126.500 0.976 0.986 4 3 33.81
DSQ 1080 Jethro Hull Sabre A Wilson     8.0 1.000 126.500       3 0.00

Ultimate 18 DK Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd LAPS Mins/Lap
1 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips 01:38:36 01:14:17 1.0 1.009 0.600 1.009 1.009 1 3 32.87