TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 22/10/2011 9:01:16 PM

RACE 1 [8/10/2011] Handicap Series

Handicap A1

Printed on : 22/10/2011 9:01:16 PM

125 Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
1 3113 Smooth Criminal 125 M Lawrence 01:36:56 01:13:22 1.0 0.931 123.000 0.931 0.931 1

Explorer 16 Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
1 0 James Pearl Explorer 16 D Morley 01:54:06 01:22:21 1.0 1.000 0.580 1.000 1.000 1
2 53 Old Salt Explorer 16 R Clinch 02:08:08 01:30:55 2.0 0.983 0.580 0.890 0.973 2

Gem 550 Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
1 153 Marjon Gem 550 J Munn 01:43:07 01:27:54 1.0 1.000 0.685 1.000 1.000 1

Hartley 16 Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
1 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:34:55 01:13:49 1.0 0.992 0.630 1.041 1.002 1
2 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bunnett 01:44:11 01:17:26 2.0 0.948 0.630 0.948 0.948 3
3 1236 True Colours Hartley 16 D Isom 01:44:09 01:20:50 3.0 0.990 0.630 0.948 0.980 2
4 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:52:51 01:26:31 4.0 0.978 0.630 0.875 0.968 4

Impulse Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
DUT 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond       0.974 118.500      

KittyCat Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
1 333 Super Grove KittyCat I Kiss 01:23:28 01:21:12 1.0 0.963 99.000 0.963 0.963 1
2 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:24:03 01:23:32 2.0 0.984 99.000 0.956 0.977 2
3 321 Photon KittyCat I McGrath 01:24:40 01:24:09 3.0 0.984 99.000 0.950 0.975 3
DUT 255 Driven on Draft KittyCat J Barnett       0.990 99.000      

Mirror Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
DUT 69199 Zoe Mirror M Fitzpatrick       0.929 143.500      

Pacer Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
1 1764 Serendipity Pacer E Stojkovich 01:41:36 01:16:24 1.0 0.955 127.000 0.955 0.955 2
2 2667 JAAS Pacer A O'Brien 01:40:09 01:20:27 2.0 1.020 127.000 0.969 1.010 1
3 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster 01:55:44 01:29:40 3.0 0.984 127.000 0.838 0.974 3
DNF 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt     5.0 0.936 127.000      

Sabre Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:05
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
1 255 Leaky Sabre M Rush 01:57:30 01:23:47 1.0 0.902 126.500 0.912 0.904 3
2 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:44:11 01:24:40 2.0 1.028 126.500 1.028 1.028 1
3 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:58:45 01:25:14 3.0 0.908 126.500 0.902 0.906 4
4 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:47:37 01:29:14 4.0 1.049 126.500 0.995 1.039 2
DNF 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre R O'Hagan     6.0 0.910 126.500      

Ultimate 18 DK Mixed Class HC results Start : 14:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd Cor'd T Score AHC TCF BCH CHC ETOrd
1 123 Sunstruck Ultimate 18 DK L Berger 01:46:47 01:18:04 1.0 0.979 0.600 0.979 0.979 1
2 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK G Hynes 01:56:48 01:22:03 2.0 0.941 0.600 0.895 0.932 2
3 U100 Neried Ultimate 18 DK A Banks 02:07:58 01:27:08 3.0 0.912 0.600 0.817 0.903 3
DNF 45 Paegam Ultimate 18 DK I Buchanan-Black     5.0 0.990 0.600