TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 16/04/2011 11:06:35 PM

Handicap Series C

Printed on : 16/04/2011 11:06:35 PM

SERIES SCORES for Mixed Class HC up to Race 25 on 16/04/2011 Ties Breaking to Stage 1 & 2 Duty Score Average of 9 best scores

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RAF S=DNS U=DUT V=AVG X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for 125 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 3031 Cheeky Monkey B Fentiman 7.0 [11.0C] ABN 1.0 1.0 [3.0] 2.0 ABN 1.0 2.0
2 3113 Smooth Criminal M Lawrence 11.0 2.0F ABN [11.0C] [11.0C] 2.0 3.0 ABN 3.0F 1.0
3 3 Green Out J O'Brien 39.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 11.0C 1.0 5.0Q ABN [11.0C] [11.0C]
4 3179 Strange Magic J Scott 39.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 11.0C 5.0Q 1.0 ABN [11.0C] [11.0C]
5 3168 Mk II S Unknown 55.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C ABN [11.0C] [11.0C]
5 3 Green Out A O'Brien 55.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C ABN [11.0C] [11.0C]
5 3162 Renegade L Olsen 55.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C ABN [11.0C] [11.0C]
5 3113 Smooth Criminal J O'Brien 55.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C ABN [11.0C] [11.0C]
5 2343 Hangin Out T Forster 55.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C ABN [11.0C] [11.0C]
5 2124 Fruit Salid II M Drobitigo 55.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C 11.0C ABN [11.0C] [11.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for 14'Skiff up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 609 Adultress P Roberts 10.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for 29er up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1405 Shearwater D Taylor 10.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Arrow up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1482 Plug Hole S Bound 10.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Careel 18 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 247 Small Mercies J Dorrington 6.0 2.0C ABN 1.0 1.0 [2.0C] 1.0 ABN [2.0C] 1.0

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Castle 550 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 517 Imprimis H Schepers 10.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Explorer 16 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 121 Fiz IV P Wright 15.0 1.0 ABN 1.0 10.0C 2.0 1.0 ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
2 0 James Pearl R Bates 15.0 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C] 1.0 2.0 ABN 1.0 1.0
3 53 Old Salt R Clinch 33.0 2.0 ABN 10.0C 1.0 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
4 47 Merlin E Voran 34.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C [10.0C] [10.0C] ABN 2.0 2.0
5 40 Big Deal C Farrugia 42.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 2.0 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
6 115 Swallow A Burbridge 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
6 57 Rachel S Unknown 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
6 93 Paladin R Humphries 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
6 78 Kalang G Ginliani 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Formula15 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 2 Thrash Unreal N Major 15.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C ABN [3.0C] [3.0C]
1 9 Magic Formula S Unknown 15.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C ABN [3.0C] [3.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Gem 550 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 153 Marjon J Munn 7.0 2.0F ABN 1.0 1.0 2.0C 1.0 ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Hartley 16 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 800 Whispering T Burke 7.0 1.0 ABN 2.0 1.0 [20.0C] [20.0C] ABN 1.0 2.0
2 1333 Hissing Sid P Behrendt 8.0 2.0 ABN [3.0] [3.0] 1.0 1.0 ABN 2.0U 2.0U
3 1591 Just A Boat J Bennett 15.0 4.0 ABN 4.0 2.0 [20.0C] [20.0C] ABN 4.0 1.0
4 441 Phantom A O'Brien 15.0 3.0 ABN 1.0 4.0 [20.0C] [20.0C] ABN 3.0 4.0
5 1236 True Colours S Gevers 66.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 2.0 3.0
6 1208 With Pride W Grosvenor 71.0 6.0F ABN [22.0C] [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 5.0
7 1184 Mustang Sally P W 85.0 [22.0C] ABN 5.0 [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
8 1236 True Colours D Isom 89.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 5.0 21.0L 21.0L ABN 21.0L 21.0L
9 933 Sunny Daze P White 95.0 22.0C ABN 7.0S 22.0L 22.0L 22.0L ABN [22.0L] [22.0L]
10 1349 Deano T Burke 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 1333 Crazy Diamond B Jones 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 1424 Inukshuk L Hilton 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 1451 Half a Chance P Behrendt 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 1464 Sea Biscuit G Mee 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 1280 Waka 6 J Constable 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 933 Sunny Daze D Isom 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 1211 Myra K Holland 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 1153 Viper B Simons 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 194 So Beautiful K Brown 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
10 550 Ginger H Covelock 101.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 20.0C 20.0C ABN 20.0C 20.0C
21 1442 Tru Blu M Horvath 103.0 [22.0C] ABN [22.0C] 21.0C 21.0U 21.0U ABN 20.0C 20.0C

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Hartley 18 MA up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 24 Tarquin C Theodore 13.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 1.0 3.0C 3.0C ABN [3.0C] [3.0C]
2 53 Hobbit N Murphy 15.0 3.0U ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C ABN [3.0C] [3.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Heron up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 9647 Little Dutch S Downing 10.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Hobie16 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 95895 African Queen E Charlesworth 10.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Impulse up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 596 Gone Troppo M Shaw 19.0 1.0 ABN 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] ABN 1.0 1.0
2 597 Electrafy L Raymond 19.0 8.0C ABN 1.0 8.0C 1.0 1.0 ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
3 453 Mr Plow P Farrell 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
3 571 Piranha Boat A Sayle 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
3 593 Snap Decision J Scott 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
3 586 Stroke of Luck D Watt 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
3 562 Hot Chilli R McCarthy 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for KittyCat up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 333 Super Grove I Kiss 23.7 1.0 ABN 8.0C 5.7U 8.0C 1.0 ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
2 737 Kiss This L Kiss 26.0 2.0 ABN 8.0C 6.0U 8.0C 2.0 ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
3 323 Nigretta J Barnett 28.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 1.0 3.0 ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 255 Driven on Draft H Barnett 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 321 Photon I McGrath 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 255 Driven on Draft J Barnett 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 36 Driven on Draft H Barnett 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Laser up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 163955 Vin Fiz S Unknown 15.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C ABN [3.0C] [3.0C]
1 181977 Where's Ollie M Smallwood 15.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C ABN [3.0C] [3.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Mirror up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 70662 Bob A Scott-Murphy 5.0 1.0 ABN 1.0 1.0 [10.0C] [10.0C] ABN 1.0 1.0
2 69199 Zoe M Fitzpatrick 28.0 4.0F ABN 10.0C 10.0C 2.0 2.0 ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
3 70117 Stealth A Scott-Murphy 32.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 1.0 1.0 ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
4 57577 Gelly Baby D Becker 42.0 2.0 ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
5 57904 Black Jack S Unknown 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
5 30231 Precious Moments B Olsen 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
5 15692 4th Generation S Unknown 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
5 8041 Piccolina G Gardner 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]
5 5016 Tom Thumb T Olsen 50.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C ABN [10.0C] [10.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Pacer up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 2586 Rince Wind D Vockler 7.0 2.0 ABN 1.0 [31.0C] 2.0 [6.5] ABN 1.0 1.0
2 584 Slingshot L Hunt 14.0 3.0 ABN 3.0 [31.0C] 4.0 [10.0] ABN 2.0 2.0
3 2181 Sputnik E Stojkovich 17.0 [31.0C] ABN 4.0 [31.0C] 3.0 4.0 ABN 3.0 3.0
4 2766 Spark Plug K Ho 21.5 7.0F ABN 2.0 2.0 [7.0] 6.5 ABN 4.0 [8.0F]
5 2115 Banana Split G Parsons 40.0 1.0 ABN [31.0C] 1.0 6.0 3.0 ABN 29.0C [29.0C]
6 1610 Reckless S Forster 71.0 [31.0C] ABN [31.0C] 3.0 5.0 5.0 ABN 29.0C 29.0C
7 2585 Margaret S S Gevers 79.0 [31.0C] ABN 5.0 [31.0C] 8.0 8.0 ABN 29.0C 29.0C
8 554 Serenity M Duffy 79.0 7.0F ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 6.0 6.0
9 2482 Manta G Davison 81.0 [31.0C] ABN [31.0C] 4.0 10.0F 9.0 ABN 29.0C 29.0C
10 2667 JAAS A O'Brien 94.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 1.0 2.0 ABN 30.0L 30.0L
11 550 Shadowfax C Wirtz 95.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 1.0 ABN 29.0C 4.0
12 2644 Daryl J P Endler 98.0 4.0 ABN [31.0C] 6.0 30.0C [30.0C] ABN 29.0C 29.0C
13 2644 Daryl J I Collins 101.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 5.0 5.0
14 2859 G Taylor D Storey 129.0 31.0C ABN 31.0C 5.0 31.0L 31.0L ABN [31.0L] [31.0L]
15 2337 R Humphries A Kitney 131.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 12.0F ABN 29.0C 29.0C
16 2859 G Taylor D Barnett 148.0 [31.0C] ABN [31.0C] 30.0U 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2337 R Humphries S Unknown 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2524 Jack Maloney S Hawkins 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2524 Jack Maloney B Grainger 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2633 Red Racer M Shaw 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2859 G Taylor M Smallwood 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2299 Violet M Lawrence 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2583 Dorothy L A Kitney 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2524 Jack Maloney J Hawkins 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2213 Cryso Flowers S Unknown 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2524 Jack Maloney P Endler 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2644 Daryl J D Phillips 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 554 Serenity T Wakeman 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2585 Margaret S D Phillips 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C
17 2524 Jack Maloney B Fentiman 149.0 31.0C ABN [31.0C] [31.0C] 30.0C 30.0C ABN 29.0C 29.0C

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Sabre up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1647 Seabeat A Keil 10.0 3.0 ABN 1.0 [5.0F] 1.0 1.0 ABN [6.0] 4.0
2 1589 Espada G Charlesworth 10.0 2.0 ABN 3.0 [22.0C] 2.0 [4.0] ABN 1.0 2.0
3 1258 Aphrodite C Masters 12.0 [4.0] ABN 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 ABN 3.0 [5.0]
4 1516 Sciabola L Nagy 21.0 1.0 ABN [22.0C] 1.0 6.0 [8.0] ABN 7.0 6.0
5 1710 My Distraction A Marsh 42.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C [22.0C] 5.0 7.0 ABN 5.0 3.0
6 255 Leaky M Rush 44.0 [23.0C] ABN 4.0 22.0C [22.0C] 3.0 ABN 8.0 7.0
7 1606 Rakali P Webster 62.0 6.0 ABN 22.0C 22.0C [22.0C] [22.0C] ABN 4.0 8.0
8 534 Xaloc E Dick 69.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C [22.0C] ABN 2.0 1.0
9 1411 Cutting Edge J McCall 69.3 [23.0C] ABN 16.3U 22.0C 4.0 5.0 ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
10 622 Sea Legs K Holland 75.0 [23.0C] ABN 6.0 3.0 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
11 100 Uiscse Beatha R O'Hagan 77.0 [23.0C] ABN 5.0 22.0C 22.0C 6.0 ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
12 1859 Flyte T Olsen 84.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C [22.0C] ABN 9.0 9.0
13 1 Bob S Gillam 97.0 5.0 ABN 23.0L 23.0L 23.0L 23.0L ABN [23.0L] [23.0L]
14 1592 Tachi S Gillam 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
14 1067 Carpe Diem I Knight 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
14 1616 Makeway N Clifford 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
14 850 Goblin J T 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
14 1621 Shimmer C Masters 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
14 1270 Midori A Graham 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
14 1498 Pressure Drop D Keil 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
14 759 Sandpiper A Chan 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]
14 1 Bob L Butler Gillam 110.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C 22.0C ABN 22.0C [22.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Spacesailor20 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 18 Lucy Bea G Hinchcliffe 10.0 2.0F ABN 2.0S 2.0F 2.0C 2.0C ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Tasar up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1781 Insanity Clause S Unknown 10.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C ABN [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Ultimate 18 DK up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 123 Sunstruck L Berger 14.0 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C] 2.0 2.0 ABN 1.0 1.0
2 100 Neried A Banks 18.0 3.0F ABN 8.0C 3.0F [8.0C] [8.0C] ABN 2.0 2.0
3 125 Free Spirit D Phillips 23.7 1.0 ABN 5.7U 8.0C 1.0 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 37 Pedina D'oro G Hynes 26.0 8.0C ABN 1.0 1.0 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
5 109 Jolly Frog W Goodrich 29.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 4.0F 1.0 ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
6 45 Paegam I Buchanan-Black 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]
6 34 Wildfire D Grant 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C]

Series Results [Mixed Class HC] for Ultimate16 up to Race 25 (Drops = 2)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 48 Misty Blue S Unknown 20.0 4.0C ABN 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C ABN [4.0C] [4.0C]
1 46 To Be Shore S Unknown 20.0 4.0C ABN 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C ABN [4.0C] [4.0C]
1 95 Shaper S Unknown 20.0 4.0C ABN 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C ABN [4.0C] [4.0C]