TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 16/04/2011 11:19:59 PM

Class Championship

Printed on : 16/04/2011 11:19:59 PM

SERIES SCORES for Class ET up to Race 10 on 16/04/2011 Ties Breaking to Stage 1 & 2 Duty Score Average of 9 best scores

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RAF S=DNS U=DUT V=AVG X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Series Results [Class ET] for 125 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 3179 Strange Magic J Scott 9.4 [10.0C] ABN 4.4U [10.0C] [10.0C] 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 3031 Cheeky Monkey B Fentiman 13.0 [10.0C] ABN 1.0 3.0 2.0 [10.0C] [5.0F] 2.0 3.0 2.0
3 3113 Smooth Criminal M Lawrence 13.0 2.0F ABN 2.0 2.0 [10.0C] 2.0 3.0 [10.0C] 2.0 [9.0L]
4 3 Green Out J O'Brien 29.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 1.0 1.0 [10.0C] 2.0 5.0F [10.0L] [10.0L]
5 3162 Renegade L Olsen 49.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C [10.0C] [10.0C] [10.0C] 5.0F 9.0C 5.0F
6 2124 Fruit Salid II M Drobitigo 54.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C [10.0C] [10.0C] [10.0C] 9.0C 5.0F
7 2343 Hangin Out T Forster 57.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C [10.0C] [10.0C] [10.0C] 9.0C 8.0C
7 3113 Smooth Criminal J O'Brien 57.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C [10.0C] [10.0C] [10.0C] 9.0C 8.0C
7 3168 Mk II S Unknown 57.0 10.0C ABN 10.0C 10.0C 10.0C [10.0C] [10.0C] [10.0C] 9.0C 8.0C

Series Results [Class ET] for 14'Skiff up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 609 Adultress P Roberts 12.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for 29er up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1405 Shearwater D Taylor 11.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [2.0C] [2.0C] 1.0

Series Results [Class ET] for Arrow up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1482 Plug Hole S Bound 12.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Careel 18 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 247 Small Mercies J Dorrington 10.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 1.0 2.0F [2.0C] 1.0 [2.0F] [2.0L]

Series Results [Class ET] for Castle 550 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 517 Imprimis H Schepers 12.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Explorer 16 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 0 James Pearl R Bates 18.0 [9.0C] ABN [9.0C] 1.0 3.0 8.0C [8.0C] 3.0 1.0 2.0
2 121 Fiz IV P Wright 20.0 1.0 ABN [9.0C] [9.0C] [9.0C] 1.0 8.0C 1.0 8.0C 1.0
3 78 Kalang G Ginliani 28.0 [9.0C] ABN 1.0 [9.0C] 1.0 8.0C 8.0C 2.0 8.0C [8.0C]
4 53 Old Salt R Clinch 33.0 2.0 ABN 9.0C 2.0 2.0 9.0L 9.0L [9.0L] [9.0L] [9.0L]
5 40 Big Deal C Farrugia 38.0 9.0C ABN [9.0C] [9.0C] [9.0C] 8.0C 1.0 8.0C 8.0C 4.0
6 93 Paladin R Humphries 44.0 9.0C ABN [9.0C] [9.0C] [9.0C] 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 3.0
7 115 Swallow A Burbridge 45.0 [9.0C] ABN [9.0C] [9.0C] 5.0F 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C
8 57 Rachel S Unknown 49.0 9.0C ABN [9.0C] [9.0C] [9.0C] 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C

Series Results [Class ET] for Formula15 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 2 Thrash Unreal N Major 18.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] [3.0C] [3.0C]
1 9 Magic Formula S Unknown 18.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] [3.0C] [3.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Gem 550 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 153 Marjon J Munn 11.0 2.0F ABN 2.0C 2.0C 1.0 2.0C 2.0F [2.0C] [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Hartley 16 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 441 Phantom A O'Brien 9.0 1.0 ABN [21.0C] [20.0C] 1.0 1.0 [10.0F] 3.0 1.0 2.0
2 1333 Hissing Sid P Behrendt 11.0 2.0 ABN 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 [2.0] [19.0C] [3.0]
3 1464 Sea Biscuit G Mee 20.0 [21.0C] ABN 3.0 [20.0C] 3.0 3.0 5.0 [20.0C] 2.0 4.0
4 1591 Just A Boat J Bunnett 21.1 4.0 ABN 4.1U 2.0 [5.0] 4.0 [6.0] 4.0 3.0 [5.0]
5 800 Whispering T Burke 24.0 3.0 ABN 5.0 [20.0C] 4.0 [6.0F] 3.0 5.0 4.0 [6.0]
6 1442 Tru Blu M Horvath 43.0 [21.0C] ABN 1.0 20.0C [20.0C] [20.0C] 1.0 1.0 19.0C 1.0
7 1280 Waka 6 S Unknown 80.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 7.0 [20.0C] 6.0 7.0
8 1184 Mustang Sally P W 82.0 [21.0C] ABN 6.0 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 8.0 [20.0C] 19.0C 9.0
9 1236 True Colours S Gevers 88.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 4.0 6.0 19.0C 19.0C
10 1208 With Pride W Grosvenor 90.0 6.0F ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 6.0 20.0C [20.0C] [20.0C] 19.0C 19.0C
11 550 Ginger H Covelock 104.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 5.0 19.0C
12 194 So Beautiful K Brown 107.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 7.0 20.0L [20.0L]
13 933 Sunny Daze D Isom 107.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 19.0C 8.0
14 1236 True Colours D Isom 109.0 21.0C ABN 4.0 21.0L 21.0L 21.0L 21.0L [21.0L] [21.0L] [21.0L]
15 1333 Crazy Diamond B Jones 118.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 19.0C 19.0C
15 1451 Half a Chance P Behrendt 118.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 19.0C 19.0C
15 1349 Deano T Burke 118.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 19.0C 19.0C
15 1424 Inukshuk L Hilton 118.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 19.0C 19.0C
15 1211 Myra K Holland 118.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 19.0C 19.0C
15 1153 Viper B Simons 118.0 [21.0C] ABN [21.0C] 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 19.0C 19.0C

Series Results [Class ET] for Hartley 18 MA up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 24 Tarquin C Theodore 9.0 3.0C ABN 1.0 1.0 2.0U [3.0C] 1.0 1.0 [3.0C] [3.0C]
2 53 Hobbit N Murphy 14.6 2.6U ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 2.0F [3.0C] [3.0C] 1.0 [3.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Heron up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 9647 Little Dutch S Downing 12.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Hobie16 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 95895 African Queen E Charlesworth 12.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0F 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Impulse up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 596 Gone Troppo M Shaw 6.0 1.0 ABN 1.0 1.0 [2.0] 1.0 [8.0C] [2.0S] 1.0 1.0
2 597 Electrafy L Raymond 18.0 8.0C ABN 2.0 2.0 3.0 [8.0C] 1.0 [8.0C] [8.0C] 2.0
3 586 Stroke of Luck D Watt 35.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 1.0 2.0 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 571 Piranha Boat A Sayle 48.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 593 Snap Decision J Scott 48.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 562 Hot Chilli R McCarthy 48.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C]
4 453 Mr Plow P Farrell 48.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for KittyCat up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 737 Kiss This L Kiss 7.0 1.0 ABN 2.0 [8.0C] 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 [7.0C] [7.0C]
2 333 Super Grove I Kiss 16.0 2.0 ABN [8.0C] [8.0C] 2.0 [8.0C] 2.0 2.0 7.0C 1.0
3 321 Photon I McGrath 32.0 8.0C ABN 1.0 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 7.0C 1.0 7.0C
4 323 Nigretta J Barnett 32.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 3.0 3.0 3.0F 7.0C
5 255 Driven on Draft J Barnett 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 7.0C 7.0C 2.0
6 255 Driven on Draft H Barnett 44.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C 4.0 [8.0L] [8.0L] [8.0L]
7 36 Driven on Draft H Barnett 45.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 7.0C 7.0C 7.0C

Series Results [Class ET] for Laser up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 163955 Vin Fiz S Unknown 18.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] [3.0C] [3.0C]
1 181977 Where's Ollie M Smallwood 18.0 3.0C ABN 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] [3.0C] [3.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Mirror up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 69199 Zoe M Fitzpatrick 13.0 4.0F ABN 2.0 1.0 [10.0C] 1.0 1.0 [9.0C] 4.0U [4.0U]
2 70662 Bob A Scott-Murphy 30.0 1.0 ABN 1.0 [11.0C] [10.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 1.0 9.0L [9.0L]
3 70117 Stealth A Scott-Murphy 39.0 [11.0C] ABN [11.0C] [11.0C] 10.0C 9.0C 9.0C 9.0C 1.0 1.0
4 8041 Piccolina G Gardner 41.0 [11.0C] ABN [11.0C] [11.0C] 10.0C 9.0C 9.0C 3.0S 8.0C 2.0
5 57577 Gelly Baby D Becker 43.0 2.0 ABN [11.0C] [11.0C] 1.0 10.0L 10.0L 10.0L 10.0L [10.0L]
6 57904 Black Jack S Unknown 53.0 [11.0C] ABN [11.0C] [11.0C] 10.0C 9.0C 9.0C 9.0C 8.0C 8.0C
6 30231 Precious Moments B Olsen 53.0 [11.0C] ABN [11.0C] [11.0C] 10.0C 9.0C 9.0C 9.0C 8.0C 8.0C
6 15692 4th Generation S Unknown 53.0 [11.0C] ABN [11.0C] [11.0C] 10.0C 9.0C 9.0C 9.0C 8.0C 8.0C
6 5016 Tom Thumb T Olsen 53.0 [11.0C] ABN [11.0C] [11.0C] 10.0C 9.0C 9.0C 9.0C 8.0C 8.0C
10 36141 Jim Jim T Godbert 57.0 11.0C ABN 11.0C 2.0 11.0L 11.0L 11.0L [11.0L] [11.0L] [11.0L]

Series Results [Class ET] for Pacer up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 2586 Rince Wind D Vockler 7.0 1.0 ABN 2.0 [30.0C] 1.0 [25.0C] 1.0 [2.0] 1.0 1.0
2 2766 Spark Plug K Ho 12.0 [7.0F] ABN [4.0] 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 [3.0]
3 2115 Banana Split G Parsons 13.0 2.0 ABN 1.0 2.0 [28.0C] 1.0 4.0 3.0 [21.0C] [9.0F]
4 1610 Reckless S Forster 24.0 [30.0C] ABN 6.0 [7.0] 4.0 [7.6U] 3.0 5.0 4.0 2.0
5 2181 Sputnik E Stojkovich 31.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] 5.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 [8.0] 3.0 5.0
6 2482 Manta G Davison 49.0 [30.0C] ABN 7.0 6.0 [28.0C] [25.0C] 5.0 6.0 21.0C 4.0
7 550 Shadowfax C Wirtz 75.8 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] 17.8U 8.0 3.0 6.0 [24.0C] 21.0C 20.0C
8 584 Slingshot L Jamieson 82.0 3.0 ABN 5.0 [30.0C] 9.0 [25.0C] [25.0C] 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
9 2859 G Taylor M Smallwood 86.0 [30.0C] ABN 3.0 [30.0C] 3.0 25.0C [25.0C] 7.0 24.0L 24.0L
10 2644 Daryl J I Collins 90.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 5.0 20.0U 10.0 7.0F 20.0C
11 554 Serenity M Duffy 93.0 7.0F ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] [28.0C] 25.0C 9.0 4.0 24.0L 24.0L
12 2337 R Humphries A Kitney 100.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 10.0 25.0C 8.0 9.0 24.0L 24.0L
13 2644 Daryl J P Endler 107.2 4.0 ABN [30.0C] 9.0 [28.0C] 25.0C 19.2U 25.0L 25.0L [25.0L]
14 2524 Jack Maloney S Hawkins 120.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 13.0F 24.0C 21.0C 9.0F
15 2585 Margaret S S Gevers 126.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] 8.0 6.0 28.0L 28.0L 28.0L 28.0L [28.0L]
16 2859 G Taylor D Barnett 129.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 6.0
17 2524 Jack Maloney B Grainger 131.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 25.0U 7.0F 21.0L
18 2299 Violet M Lawrence 143.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
18 2337 R Humphries S Unknown 143.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
18 2633 Red Racer M Shaw 143.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
18 2585 Margaret S D Phillips 143.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
18 554 Serenity T Wakeman 143.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
18 2524 Jack Maloney B Fentiman 143.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
18 2213 Cryso Flowers S Unknown 143.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
18 2583 Dorothy L A Kitney 143.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 28.0C 25.0C 25.0C 24.0C 21.0C 20.0C
26 2644 Daryl J D Phillips 145.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 5.0 28.0L 28.0L 28.0L 28.0L 28.0L
27 2667 JAAS A O'Brien 151.0 30.0C ABN 30.0C 1.0 30.0L 30.0L 30.0L [30.0L] [30.0L] [30.0L]
28 2524 Jack Maloney P Endler 152.0 [30.0C] ABN [30.0C] [30.0C] 12.0F 28.0L 28.0L 28.0L 28.0L 28.0L
29 2163 Hope Power Glory C Turner 154.0 30.0C ABN 30.0C 4.0 30.0L 30.0L 30.0L [30.0L] [30.0L] [30.0L]

Series Results [Class ET] for Sabre up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1647 Seabeat A Keil 6.0 1.0 ABN [5.0] 1.0 1.0 [7.0] 1.0 1.0 1.0 [1.0]
2 1589 Espada G Charlesworth 12.0 2.0 ABN 2.0 2.0 [3.0] [4.0] 2.0 2.0 2.0 [3.0]
3 1606 Rakali P Webster 20.5 3.5 ABN 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 [21.0C] 4.0 [7.8U] [21.0C]
4 1592 Tachi S Gillam 31.0 [23.0C] ABN 1.0 [22.0C] 2.0 1.0 21.0C 3.0 3.0 [21.0C]
5 1516 Sciabola L Nagy 37.0 6.0 ABN 7.0 6.0 [9.0] 8.0 4.0 6.0 [21.0C] [8.0]
6 100 Uiscse Beatha R O'Hagan 40.0 [23.0C] ABN [10.0F] 5.0 [22.0C] 9.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 6.0
7 1411 Cutting Edge J McCall 51.0 [23.0C] ABN [22.0C] 7.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 21.0C [21.0C] 4.0
8 1710 My Distraction A Marsh 55.6 [23.0C] ABN [22.0C] 13.6U [22.0C] 21.0C 5.0 5.0 4.0 7.0
9 534 Xaloc E Dick 58.0 [23.0C] ABN [22.0C] [22.0C] 5.0 3.0 3.0 21.0C 21.0C 5.0
10 255 Leaky M Rush 69.0 [23.0C] ABN 6.0 8.0 8.0 5.0 21.0C 21.0C [21.0C] [21.0C]
11 1859 Flyte T Olsen 78.0 [23.0C] ABN [22.0C] 4.0 [22.0C] 21.0C 21.0C 9.0F 21.0C 2.0
12 622 Sea Legs K Holland 81.0 [23.0C] ABN 10.0F [22.0C] 10.0 21.0C 9.0 21.0C [21.0C] 10.0F
13 1258 Aphrodite C Masters 86.2 3.5 ABN 3.0 [22.0C] 16.7U 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C [21.0C] [21.0C]
14 759 Sandpiper A Chan 113.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C [22.0C] [22.0C] 21.0C 7.0 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C
15 1 Bob L Butler Gillam 116.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C 22.0C 6.0 22.0L 22.0L 22.0L [22.0L] [22.0L]
16 1 Bob S Gillam 120.0 5.0 ABN 23.0L 23.0L 23.0L 23.0L 23.0L [23.0L] [23.0L] [23.0L]
17 1621 Shimmer C Masters 127.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C [22.0C] [22.0C] 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C
17 1616 Makeway N Clifford 127.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C [22.0C] [22.0C] 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C
17 850 Goblin J T 127.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C [22.0C] [22.0C] 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C
17 1498 Pressure Drop D Keil 127.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C [22.0C] [22.0C] 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C
17 1270 Midori A Graham 127.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C [22.0C] [22.0C] 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C
17 1067 Carpe Diem I Knight 127.0 [23.0C] ABN 22.0C [22.0C] [22.0C] 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C 21.0C

Series Results [Class ET] for Spacesailor20 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 18 Lucy Bea G Hinchcliffe 12.0 2.0F ABN 2.0F 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0F [2.0F] [2.0C] [2.0F]

Series Results [Class ET] for Tasar up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 1781 Insanity Clause S Unknown 12.0 2.0C ABN 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [2.0C] [2.0C]

Series Results [Class ET] for Ultimate 18 DK up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 125 Free Spirit D Phillips 19.0 1.0 ABN 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] 1.0 [8.0C] 1.0 1.0 7.0C
2 37 Pedina D'oro G Hynes 20.0 8.0C ABN 1.0 1.0 [8.0C] 2.0 [8.0C] [8.0C] 7.0C 1.0
3 34 Wildfire D Grant 25.0 8.0C ABN [8.0C] [8.0C] 1.0 [8.0C] 3.0F 3.0 3.0F 7.0C
4 100 Neried A Banks 28.0 3.0F ABN 2.0 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] 1.0 [8.0C] 7.0C 7.0C
5 123 Sunstruck L Berger 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 2.0 7.0C 7.0C
6 45 Paegam I Buchanan-Black 40.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 3.0F 8.0C [8.0C] 5.0F [8.0L] [8.0L]
7 109 Jolly Frog W Goodrich 46.0 8.0C ABN 8.0C 8.0C 8.0C [8.0C] [8.0C] [8.0C] 7.0C 7.0C

Series Results [Class ET] for Ultimate16 up to Race 10 (Drops = 3)
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1 48 Misty Blue S Unknown 24.0 4.0C ABN 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [4.0C] [4.0C] [4.0C]
1 46 To Be Shore S Unknown 24.0 4.0C ABN 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [4.0C] [4.0C] [4.0C]
1 95 Shaper S Unknown 24.0 4.0C ABN 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [4.0C] [4.0C] [4.0C]