TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 14/04/2011 11:14:55 PM

RACE 23 [2/04/2011] Handicap Series

Handicap C7

Printed on : 14/04/2011 11:14:55 PM

125 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 3031 Cheeky Monkey 125 B Fentiman 01:21:03 1 0.913 123.000 01:00:10 1.0 0.913 0.913 3 27.02

Careel 18 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 247 Small Mercies Careel 18 J Dorrington 01:26:43 1 1.000 0.590 01:03:40 1.0 1.000 1.000 3 28.91

Explorer 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:24:02 1 0.992 0.580 01:00:10 1.0 0.992 0.992 3 28.01

Gem 550 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 153 Marjon Gem 550 J Munn 01:24:03 1 1.000 0.685 01:11:39 1.0 1.000 1.000 3 28.02

Hartley 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:09:32 1 1.002 0.630 54:38 1.0 1.006 1.003 3 23.18
2 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke 01:11:42 3 0.975 0.630 54:49 2.0 0.975 0.975 3 23.90
3 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:10:50 2 0.993 0.630 55:09 3.0 0.987 0.992 3 23.61
4 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bennett 01:13:42 4 0.955 0.630 55:11 4.0 0.949 0.953 3 24.57
5 1184 Mustang Sally Hartley 16 P W 01:22:16 5 0.980 0.630 01:03:13 5.0 0.850 0.970 3 27.42
DNS 933 Sunny Daze Hartley 16 P White     1.000 0.630   7.0     3 0.00

Impulse Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 597 Electrafy Impulse L Raymond 01:04:05 1 0.974 118.500 52:41 1.0 0.974 0.974 3 21.36

Mirror Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 70662 Bob Mirror A Scott-Murphy 49:25 1 1.000 143.500 51:39 1.0 1.000 1.000 2 24.71

Pacer Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2586 Rince Wind Pacer D Vockler 01:07:33 1 1.079 127.000 57:23 1.0 1.090 1.082 3 22.52
2 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:12:47 2 1.011 127.000 57:57 2.0 1.011 1.011 3 24.26
3 584 Slingshot Pacer L Hunt 01:19:44 3 0.952 127.000 59:46 3.0 0.923 0.945 3 26.58
4 2181 Sputnik Pacer E Stojkovich 01:21:44 4 0.965 127.000 01:02:06 4.0 0.901 0.955 3 27.24
5 2585 Margaret S Pacer S Gevers 01:22:48 5 0.971 127.000 01:03:19 5.0 0.889 0.961 3 27.60

Sabre Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:09:50 1 1.044 126.500 57:38 1.0 1.063 1.049 3 23.28
2 1258 Aphrodite Sabre C Masters 01:14:40 3 0.991 126.500 58:30 2.0 0.994 0.992 3 24.89
3 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:12:19 2 1.026 126.500 58:39 3.0 1.026 1.026 3 24.11
4 255 Leaky Sabre M Rush 01:24:39 4 0.910 126.500 01:00:54 4.0 0.876 0.902 3 28.22
5 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre R O'Hagan 01:25:20 6 0.919 126.500 01:01:59 5.0 0.870 0.910 3 28.44
6 622 Sea Legs Sabre K Holland 01:24:52 5 0.956 126.500 01:04:08 6.0 0.874 0.946 3 28.29
DUT 1411 Cutting Edge Sabre J McCall     0.943 126.500         3 0.00

Spacesailor20 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
DNS 18 Lucy Bea Spacesailor20 G Hinchcliffe     1.000 127.400   2.0     3 0.00

Ultimate 18 DK Mixed Class HC results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK G Hynes 01:31:45 1 0.941 0.600 01:04:28 1.0 0.941 0.941 3 30.58
DUT 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips     1.009 0.600         3 0.00