TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 27/02/2011 9:40:57 PM

RACE 5 [26/02/2011] Club Championship

Club 5

Printed on : 27/02/2011 9:40:57 PM

Mixed Class YS results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score ETOrd DidNot
1 69199 Zoe 59:59 143.500 01:02:42 2 29.99 M Fitzpatrick Mirror 1.0 1  
2 596 Gone Troppo 01:20:20 118.500 01:07:48 3 26.78 M Shaw Impulse 2.0 2  
3 2667 JAAS 01:27:50 127.000 01:09:10 3 29.28 A O'Brien Pacer 3.0 5  
4 3 Green Out 01:25:20 123.000 01:09:23 3 28.44 J O'Brien 125 4.0 4  
5 597 Electrafy 01:25:20 118.500 01:12:01 3 28.44 L Raymond Impulse 5.0 4  
6 1333 Hissing Sid 01:32:00 0.630 01:12:08 3 30.67 P Behrendt Hartley 16 6.0 6  
7 24 Tarquin 01:40:25 0.590 01:13:44 3 33.47 C Theodore Hartley 18 MA 7.0 15  
8 2115 Banana Split 01:35:25 127.000 01:15:08 3 31.81 G Parsons Pacer 8.0 8  
9 1647 Seabeat 01:36:09 126.500 01:16:00 3 32.05 A Keil Sabre 9.0 9  
10 0 James Pearl 01:45:33 0.580 01:16:11 3 35.18 R Bates Explorer 16 10.0 22  
11 3113 Smooth Criminal 01:33:57 123.000 01:16:23 3 31.32 M Lawrence 125 11.0 7  
12 2766 Spark Plug 01:37:20 127.000 01:16:38 3 32.44 K Ho Pacer 12.0 10  
13 1591 Just A Boat 01:38:37 0.630 01:17:19 3 32.87 J Bennett Hartley 16 13.0 11  
14 2163 Hope Power Glory 01:39:00 127.000 01:17:57 3 33.00 C Turner Pacer 14.0 13  
15 1589 Espada 01:38:45 126.500 01:18:04 3 32.92 G Charlesworth Sabre 15.0 12  
16 2181 Sputnik 01:39:57 127.000 01:18:42 3 33.32 E Stojkovich Pacer 16.0 14  
17 2482 Manta 01:40:50 127.000 01:19:24 3 33.61 G Davison Pacer 17.0 17  
18 1606 Rakali 01:40:46 126.500 01:19:40 3 33.59 P Webster Sabre 18.0 16  
19 1610 Reckless 01:41:49 127.000 01:20:10 3 33.94 S Forster Pacer 19.0 18  
20 2585 Margaret S 01:42:24 127.000 01:20:38 3 34.13 S Gevers Pacer 20.0 19  
21 1859 Flyte 01:44:10 126.500 01:22:21 3 34.72 T Olsen Sabre 21.0 21  
22 3031 Cheeky Monkey 01:43:48 123.000 01:24:23 3 34.60 B Fentiman 125 22.0 20  
23 36141 Jim Jim 01:21:20 143.500 01:25:01 2 40.67 T Godbert Mirror 23.0 3  
24 100 Uiscse Beatha 01:47:50 126.500 01:25:15 3 35.94 R O'Hagan Sabre 24.0 23  
25 37 Pedina D'oro 01:54:30 0.600 01:25:29 3 38.17 G Hynes Ultimate 18 DK 25.0 28  
26 1516 Sciabola 01:48:48 126.500 01:26:00 3 36.27 L Nagy Sabre 26.0 24  
27 1411 Cutting Edge 01:48:50 126.500 01:26:02 3 36.28 J McCall Sabre 27.0 25  
28 255 Leaky 01:49:05 126.500 01:26:14 3 36.36 M Rush Sabre 28.0 26  
29 2644 Daryl J 01:53:55 127.000 01:29:42 3 37.97 P Endler Pacer 29.0 27  
30 53 Old Salt 02:05:56 0.580 01:30:54 3 41.98 R Clinch Explorer 16 30.0 29  
DUT 550 Shadowfax   127.000   3 0.00 C Wirtz Pacer     DUT
DUT 1710 My Distraction   126.500   3 0.00 A Marsh Sabre     DUT