TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 27/02/2011 9:28:21 PM

RACE 7 [26/02/2011] Class Championship

Class 7

Printed on : 27/02/2011 9:28:21 PM

125 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
125 1 3 Green Out J O'Brien 01:25:20 1.0
125 2 3113 Smooth Criminal M Lawrence 01:33:57 2.0
125 3 3031 Cheeky Monkey B Fentiman 01:43:48 3.0

Explorer 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Explorer 16 1 0 James Pearl R Bates 01:45:33 1.0
Explorer 16 2 53 Old Salt R Clinch 02:05:56 2.0

Hartley 16 Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Hartley 16 1 1333 Hissing Sid P Behrendt 01:32:00 1.0
Hartley 16 2 1591 Just A Boat J Bennett 01:38:37 2.0

Hartley 18 MA Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Hartley 18 MA 1 24 Tarquin C Theodore 01:40:25 1.0

Impulse Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Impulse 1 596 Gone Troppo M Shaw 01:20:20 1.0
Impulse 2 597 Electrafy L Raymond 01:25:20 2.0

Mirror Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Mirror 1 69199 Zoe M Fitzpatrick 59:59 1.0
Mirror 2 36141 Jim Jim T Godbert 01:21:20 2.0

Pacer Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Pacer 1 2667 JAAS A O'Brien 01:27:50 1.0
Pacer 2 2115 Banana Split G Parsons 01:35:25 2.0
Pacer 3 2766 Spark Plug K Ho 01:37:20 3.0
Pacer 4 2163 Hope Power Glory C Turner 01:39:00 4.0
Pacer 5 2181 Sputnik E Stojkovich 01:39:57 5.0
Pacer 6 2482 Manta G Davison 01:40:50 6.0
Pacer 7 1610 Reckless S Forster 01:41:49 7.0
Pacer 8 2585 Margaret S S Gevers 01:42:24 8.0
Pacer 9 2644 Daryl J P Endler 01:53:55 9.0
Pacer DUT 550 Shadowfax C Wirtz    

Sabre Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Sabre 1 1647 Seabeat A Keil 01:36:09 1.0
Sabre 2 1589 Espada G Charlesworth 01:38:45 2.0
Sabre 3 1606 Rakali P Webster 01:40:46 3.0
Sabre 4 1859 Flyte T Olsen 01:44:10 4.0
Sabre 5 100 Uiscse Beatha R O'Hagan 01:47:50 5.0
Sabre 6 1516 Sciabola L Nagy 01:48:48 6.0
Sabre 7 1411 Cutting Edge J McCall 01:48:50 7.0
Sabre 8 255 Leaky M Rush 01:49:05 8.0
Sabre DUT 1710 My Distraction A Marsh    

Ultimate 18 DK Class ET results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Class Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Elapsd Score
Ultimate 18 DK 1 37 Pedina D'oro G Hynes 01:54:30 1.0