TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 12/02/2011 9:32:35 PM

RACE 4 [15/01/2011] Club Championship

Club 4

Printed on : 12/02/2011 9:32:35 PM

Mixed Class YS results (Based on 3 Laps) Start : 14:10:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Elapsd TCF TCF Cor d T LAPS Mins/Lap Skipper Class Score ETOrd DidNot
1 596 Gone Troppo 01:13:46 118.500 01:02:15 3 24.59 M Shaw Impulse 1.0 4  
2 597 Electrafy 01:14:51 118.500 01:03:10 3 24.95 L Raymond Impulse 2.0 6  
3 3 Green Out 01:20:10 123.000 01:05:11 3 26.72 A O'Brien 125 3.0 7  
4 1647 Seabeat 01:23:37 126.500 01:06:06 3 27.87 A Keil Sabre 4.0 8  
5 1589 Espada 01:24:00 126.500 01:06:24 3 28.00 G Charlesworth Sabre 5.0 9  
6 2766 Spark Plug 01:24:24 127.000 01:06:27 3 28.13 K Ho Pacer 6.0 10  
7 2586 Rince Wind 01:24:34 127.000 01:06:35 3 28.19 D Vockler Pacer 7.0 11  
8 1464 Sea Biscuit 01:26:00 0.630 01:07:25 3 28.67 G Mee Hartley 16 8.0 12  
9 69199 Zoe 01:05:15 143.500 01:08:12 2 32.63 M Fitzpatrick Mirror 9.0 1  
10 2115 Banana Split 01:26:59 127.000 01:08:29 3 28.99 G Parsons Pacer 10.0 13  
11 1591 Just A Boat 01:27:44 0.630 01:08:47 3 29.24 J Bennett Hartley 16 11.0 14  
12 121 Fiz IV 01:36:41 0.580 01:09:47 3 32.23 P Wright Explorer 16 12.0 23  
13 534 Xaloc 01:28:20 126.500 01:09:50 3 29.44 S Unknown Sabre 13.0 15  
14 2482 Manta 01:30:20 127.000 01:11:08 3 30.11 G Davison Pacer 14.0 16  
15 24 Tarquin 01:37:00 0.590 01:11:13 3 32.33 C Theodore Hartley 18 MA 15.0 24  
16 737 Kiss This 01:11:11 99.000 01:11:54 3 23.73 L Kiss KittyCat 16.0 2  
17 550 Shadowfax 01:32:05 127.000 01:12:30 3 30.69 C Wirtz Pacer 17.0 17  
18 2181 Sputnik 01:32:10 127.000 01:12:34 3 30.72 E Stojkovich Pacer 18.0 18  
19 2644 Daryl J 01:33:20 127.000 01:13:29 3 31.11 I Collins Pacer 19.0 19  
20 1411 Cutting Edge 01:33:25 126.500 01:13:51 3 31.14 J McCall Sabre 20.0 20  
21 333 Super Grove 01:13:20 99.000 01:14:04 3 24.44 I Kiss KittyCat 21.0 3  
22 100 Uiscse Beatha 01:33:55 126.500 01:14:15 3 31.31 R O'Hagan Sabre 22.0 21  
23 1405 Shearwater 01:14:15 96.000 01:17:21 3 24.75 D Taylor 29er 23.0 5  
24 3113 Smooth Criminal 01:35:20 123.000 01:17:30 3 31.78 M Lawrence 125 24.0 22  
25 1516 Sciabola 01:39:25 126.500 01:18:35 3 33.14 L Nagy Sabre 25.0 25  
26 1710 My Distraction 01:39:27 126.500 01:18:37 3 33.15 A Marsh Sabre 26.0 26  
27 37 Pedina D'oro 01:46:30 0.600 01:19:31 3 35.50 G Hynes Ultimate 18 DK 27.0 29  
28 3031 Cheeky Monkey 01:41:00 123.000 01:22:07 3 33.67 B Fentiman 125 28.0 27  
29 247 Small Mercies 01:55:00 0.590 01:24:26 3 38.33 J Dorrington Careel 18 29.0 30  
30 45 Paegam 02:04:40 0.600 01:33:05 3 41.56 I Buchanan-Black Ultimate 18 DK 30.0 31  
31 100 Neried 02:10:00 0.600 01:37:04 3 43.33 A Banks Ultimate 18 DK 31.0 32  
32 323 Nigretta 01:45:20 99.000 01:46:24 3 35.11 J Barnett KittyCat 32.0 28  
DNF 1236 True Colours   0.630   3 0.00 S Gevers Hartley 16 35.0   DNF
DUT 441 Phantom   0.630   3 0.00 A O'Brien Hartley 16     DUT