TopYacht Software: Williamstown Sailing Club - 14/04/2011 10:55:17 PM

RACE 11 [18/12/2010] Handicap Series

Handicap B3

Printed on : 14/04/2011 10:55:17 PM

125 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 3179 Strange Magic 125 J Scott 01:39:15 1 1.000 123.000 01:20:42 1.0 1.000 1.000 2 49.63
2 3113 Smooth Criminal 125 M Lawrence 02:01:54 2 0.980 123.000 01:37:07 2.0 0.814 0.970 2 60.95

Careel 18 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
DNF 247 Small Mercies Careel 18 J Dorrington     1.000 0.590   2.0     2 0.00

Explorer 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 121 Fiz IV Explorer 16 P Wright 01:58:30 1 1.002 0.580 01:25:42 1.0 1.002 1.002 2 59.25

Hartley 16 Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 441 Phantom Hartley 16 A O'Brien 01:29:13 1 1.021 0.630 01:11:25 1.0 1.090 1.031 2 44.61
2 1591 Just A Boat Hartley 16 J Bennett 01:40:02 4 0.972 0.630 01:16:13 2.0 0.972 0.972 2 50.02
3 1464 Sea Biscuit Hartley 16 G Mee 01:39:41 3 0.976 0.630 01:16:16 3.0 0.975 0.976 2 49.84
4 1333 Hissing Sid Hartley 16 P Behrendt 01:38:36 2 0.997 0.630 01:17:04 4.0 0.986 0.994 2 49.30
DNF 800 Whispering Hartley 16 T Burke     0.969 0.630   6.0     2 0.00

Hartley 18 MA Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
DNF 53 Hobbit Hartley 18 MA N Murphy     0.984 0.590   2.0     2 0.00

Impulse Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 596 Gone Troppo Impulse M Shaw 01:22:16 1 0.978 118.500 01:07:53 1.0 0.978 0.978 2 41.13
2 586 Stroke of Luck Impulse D Watt 01:41:15 2 0.997 118.500 01:25:12 2.0 0.794 0.987 2 50.63

KittyCat Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 737 Kiss This KittyCat L Kiss 01:13:16 1 1.005 99.000 01:14:22 1.0 1.005 1.005 2 36.63

Mirror Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 69199 Zoe Mirror M Fitzpatrick 02:03:00 1 0.946 143.500 01:21:05 1.0 0.946 0.946 2 61.50

Pacer Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 2115 Banana Split Pacer G Parsons 01:51:59 1 0.998 127.000 01:27:59 1.0 1.023 1.004 2 55.99
2 550 Shadowfax Pacer C Wirtz 01:59:59 3 0.955 127.000 01:30:13 2.0 0.955 0.955 2 59.99
3 2181 Sputnik Pacer E Stojkovich 02:01:40 4 0.951 127.000 01:31:06 3.0 0.942 0.949 2 60.83
4 2766 Spark Plug Pacer K Ho 01:58:04 2 1.006 127.000 01:33:32 4.0 0.970 0.997 2 59.03
5 2644 Daryl J Pacer I Collins 02:14:38 5 0.990 127.000 01:44:57 5.0 0.851 0.980 2 67.32
DUT 1610 Reckless Pacer S Forster     0.990 127.000         2 0.00

Sabre Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:05:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 255 Leaky Sabre M Rush 01:57:12 5 0.930 126.500 01:26:10 1.0 0.973 0.939 2 58.60
2 1516 Sciabola Sabre L Nagy 01:59:44 8 0.950 126.500 01:29:55 2.0 0.953 0.951 2 59.87
3 534 Xaloc Sabre E Dick 01:56:59 3 0.973 126.500 01:29:59 3.0 0.975 0.973 2 58.49
4 1411 Cutting Edge Sabre J McCall 01:58:11 6 0.965 126.500 01:30:10 4.0 0.965 0.965 2 59.09
5 1592 Tachi Sabre S Gillam 01:54:45 1 0.998 126.500 01:30:32 5.0 0.994 0.997 2 57.38
6 1589 Espada Sabre G Charlesworth 01:57:06 4 1.008 126.500 01:33:18 6.0 0.974 1.000 2 58.55
7 1606 Rakali Sabre P Webster 01:55:30 2 1.029 126.500 01:33:57 7.0 0.988 1.019 2 57.75
8 100 Uiscse Beatha Sabre R O'Hagan 02:09:09 9 0.937 126.500 01:35:40 8.0 0.883 0.928 2 64.57
9 1647 Seabeat Sabre A Keil 01:58:27 7 1.036 126.500 01:37:00 9.0 0.963 1.026 2 59.23

Ultimate 18 DK Mixed Class HC results (Based on 2 Laps) Start : 14:00:00
Place Sail No Boat Name Class Skipper Elapsd ETOrd AHC TCF Cor'd T Score BCH CHC LAPS Mins/Lap
1 125 Free Spirit Ultimate 18 DK D Phillips 01:41:01 1 1.009 0.600 01:16:06 1.0 1.009 1.009 2 50.51
2 37 Pedina D'oro Ultimate 18 DK G Hynes 02:07:00 2 0.951 0.600 01:30:10 2.0 0.803 0.941 2 63.50